Week 7 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, October 6, 2022

Friday, October 7, 2022

Game Time
Bell County Angels Homeschool at Dallas UME Prep 1:00 PM
Calvert at Union Hill 7:00 PM
Midland Trinity at Fort Worth Covenant Classical 7:00 PM
Kress at Anton 7:00 PM
Conroe Covenant Christian at Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy 7:00 PM
Lucas Christian at Plano Coram Deo 7:00 PM
Haslet Legacy Classical at Keene 7:00 PM
Marble Falls Faith at Waco Live Oak 7:00 PM
Valley at White Deer 7:00 PM
Happy at McLean 7:00 PM
Prosper Prestonwood North at Crowley Nazarene Christian 7:00 PM
SA Jubilee at Williamson County Home School (WILCO) 7:00 PM
Claude at Follett 7:00 PM
Darrouzett at Groom 7:00 PM
North Texas (NTX) at Fannindel 7:00 PM
Rankin at Sands 7:30 PM
Newcastle at Bluff Dale 7:30 PM
Ira at Rotan 7:30 PM
Springlake Earth at Whiteface 7:30 PM
Waco Eagle Christian at Garland Christian 7:30 PM
Knox City at Forestburg 7:30 PM
Gorman at Gordon 7:30 PM
O'Donnell at Loraine 7:30 PM
Abbott at Aquilla 7:30 PM
Allen CHANT at Fort Worth THESA 7:30 PM
Round Rock Christian at Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM
San Marcos Academy at Leakey 7:30 PM
Gainesville Lone Star North at Austin Hill Country 7:30 PM
Meadow at Buena Vista 7:30 PM
Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School at Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 7:30 PM
Lorenzo at Petersburg 7:30 PM
Greenville Christian at Dallas Fairhill 7:30 PM
Rising Star at Trent 7:30 PM
Dawson at Loop 7:30 PM
Lueders-Avoca at Throckmorton 7:30 PM
Perrin-Whitt at Baird 7:30 PM
Veribest at Eden 7:30 PM
Moran at Northside 7:30 PM
Nazareth at Miami 7:30 PM
Grady at Garden City 7:30 PM
Harrold at Crowell 7:30 PM
Kopperl vs Walnut Springs at TBD 7:30 PM
Menard at Robert Lee 7:30 PM
McKinney Cornerstone at Dallas Lutheran 7:30 PM
Galveston O'Connell at Bryan St. Joseph 7:30 PM
Zephyr at Gustine 7:30 PM
Hart at Whitharral 7:30 PM
Iredell at Morgan 7:30 PM
Westbrook at Highland 7:30 PM
Strawn at Ranger 7:30 PM
Klondike at Southland 7:30 PM
Rochelle at Lohn 7:30 PM
Sanderson at Sierra Blanca 7:30 PM
Irving The Highlands vs Denton Calvary at Liberty 7:30 PM
WF Wichita Christian at Savoy 7:30 PM
Silverton at Lefors 7:30 PM
Evant at May 7:30 PM
Bronte vs Oglesby at Priddy 7:30 PM
Nueces Canyon at McDade 7:30 PM
San Marcos Hill Country Christian at SA Castle Hills 7:30 PM

Saturday, October 8, 2022

Top