Week 7 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Friday, October 11, 2024

Game Time
Round Rock Christian Crusaders at Midland Trinity Chargers 7:00 PM
Crowley Nazarene Christian Lions at Fort Worth Covenant Classical Cavaliers 7:00 PM
Menard Yellowjackets at Leakey Eagles 7:00 PM
Nueces Canyon Panthers at Medina Bobcats 7:00 PM
Three Way Braves at Bluff Dale Bobcats 7:00 PM
Follett Panthers at Lefors Pirates 7:00 PM
Booker Kiowas at Claude Mustangs 7:00 PM
Kennedale Fellowship Mustangs at Irving The Highlands Blazers 7:00 PM
Missouri City Divine Savior Academy Rays at Baytown Christian Bulldogs 7:00 PM
Azle Christian Crusaders at Forestburg Longhorns 7:30 PM
SA The Atonement Crusaders at San Marcos Hill Country Christian Rams 7:30 PM
Fort Worth THESA Riders at JCSA Lions 7:30 PM
Fruitvale Bobcats at Trinidad Trojans 7:30 PM
Weatherford Christian Lions at Abilene Christian Panthers 7:30 PM
Southland Eagles at Loop Longhorns 7:30 PM
Lantana Harvest Christian Saints at Fannindel Falcons 7:30 PM
Spur Bulldogs at Silverton Owls 7:30 PM
Mount Calm Panthers at Evant Elks 7:30 PM
Nazareth Swifts at Kress Kangaroos 7:30 PM
Petersburg Buffaloes at Lorenzo Hornets 7:30 PM
Aquilla Cougars at Coolidge Yellowjackets 7:30 PM
Sands Mustangs at Wilson Mustangs 7:30 PM
Newcastle Bobcats at Perrin-Whitt Pirates 7:30 PM
San Marcos Academy Bears at Jonesboro Eagles 7:30 PM
O'Donnell Eagles at Meadow Broncos 7:30 PM
Northside Indians at Knox City Greyhounds 7:30 PM
Penelope Wolverines at Gholson Wildcats 7:30 PM
Zephyr Bulldogs at Rising Star Wildcats 7:30 PM
Hedley Owls at McLean Tigers 7:30 PM
Blackwell Hornets at Olfen Mustangs 7:30 PM
Lazbuddie Longhorns at Whitharral Panthers 7:30 PM
Amarillo Holy Cross Mustangs at Amarillo San Jacinto Patriots 7:30 PM
May Tigers at Moran Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Blanket Tigers at Gustine Tigers 7:30 PM
Leander Founders Classical Academy Archers at Prairie Lea Indians 7:30 PM
SA The Winston Eagles at New Braunfels Thunder 7:30 PM
Westbrook Wildcats at Rotan Yellowhammers 7:30 PM
Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills Hawks at Cedar Park Summit Eagles 7:30 PM
WF Wichita Christian Stars at Westlake Academy Blacksmiths 7:30 PM
Woodson Cowboys at Santa Anna Mountaineers 7:30 PM
Panther Creek Panthers at Lohn Eagles 7:30 PM
Roby Lions at Ira Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Bronte Longhorns at Loraine Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Sanderson Eagles at Sierra Blanca Vaqueros 7:30 PM
Irion County Hornets at Robert Lee Steers 7:30 PM
El Paso Leadership Academy Leaders at Fort Hancock Mustangs 8:00 PM

Saturday, October 12, 2024

Game Time
Hill County Wolves vs Leakey Big Springs Charter School Hawks at TBD 3:30 PM
San Antonio Homeschool Patriots at Austin Royals 7:00 PM
Texas School for the Deaf Rangers at California Riverside School for the Deaf TBD
Back
Top