Week 7 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, October 6, 2022

Game Time
#200 Katy Faith West at #193 Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy 7:00 PM
#123 Rising Star at #247 Trent 7:00 PM
#274 Darrouzett at #25 Groom 7:00 PM
#212 Corpus Christi Coastal Christian at #96 SA Town East 7:00 PM
#268 Houston Mount Carmel at Houston Emery-Weiner JV 7:00 PM
#210 Mount Calm vs #206 Priddy at Oglesby 7:00 PM
#41 Bastrop Tribe at #85 Austin St. Stephen's 7:30 PM
#197 Greenville Christian at #263 Dallas Fairhill 7:30 PM
#34 Amherst at #232 Lazbuddie 7:30 PM
#7 Benjamin at #28 Paducah 7:30 PM
#135 Red Oak Ovilla Christian at #125 Dallas Lakehill 7:30 PM
#106 Haslet Heritage Christian at #120 Irving Faustina 7:30 PM

Friday, October 7, 2022

Game Time
#184 Calvert at #241 Killeen Memorial 5:00 PM
#143 Gold-Burg vs #37 Union Hill at Fannindel 5:00 PM
#174 Mesquite Founders Classical at #31 Throckmorton 6:30 PM
#250 Moran at #179 Northside 6:30 PM
#72 Van Horn at #229 Fort Hancock 6:30 PM
#272 Houston Grace Christian at #202 Missouri City Divine Savior Academy 6:30 PM
#166 Midland Trinity at #29 Fort Worth Covenant Classical 7:00 PM
#24 Kress at #213 Anton 7:00 PM
#61 Lucas Christian at #78 Plano Coram Deo 7:00 PM
#73 Marble Falls Faith at #65 Waco Live Oak 7:00 PM
#17 Valley at #32 White Deer 7:00 PM
#2 Happy at #33 McLean 7:00 PM
#99 Prosper Prestonwood North at #91 Crowley Nazarene Christian 7:00 PM
#137 Claude at #20 Follett 7:00 PM
#15 Silverton at #255 Lefors 7:00 PM
#159 North Texas (NTX) at #171 Fannindel 7:00 PM
#239 High Island vs #186 Cedar Park Summit at Hempstead 7:00 PM
#151 Taylor St. Mary's at #185 Buckholts 7:00 PM
#62 Leverett's Chapel at #231 Apple Springs 7:00 PM
#97 Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy at #270 SA The Winston 7:00 PM
#94 Three Way at #63 Milford 7:00 PM
#220 SA Brooks Academy Science & Engineering at #226 SA Brooks Academy 7:00 PM
#154 Brownsville Jubilee at #153 Corpus Christi Arlington Heights 7:00 PM
#280 Amarillo PCHEA vs #71 Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory at Trinity Christian 7:00 PM
#266 Houston St. Francis Episcopal at #39 Conroe Covenant Christian 7:00 PM
#121 Arlington St. Paul Prep at #105 Mineral Wells Community Christian 7:00 PM
#13 Pasadena First Baptist at #199 Houston Westbury Christian 7:00 PM
#249 Houston Second Baptist UM at #172 Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian 7:00 PM
#158 Bellville Faith at #112 Austin NYOS 7:00 PM
#8 Rankin at #146 Sands 7:30 PM
#80 Newcastle at #67 Bluff Dale 7:30 PM
#26 Ira at #201 Rotan 7:30 PM
#22 Springlake Earth at #21 Whiteface 7:30 PM
#194 Waco Eagle Christian at #198 Garland Christian 7:30 PM
#16 Knox City at #165 Forestburg 7:30 PM
#55 Gorman at #12 Gordon 7:30 PM
#19 Loraine at #102 O'Donnell 7:30 PM
#5 Abbott at #69 Aquilla 7:30 PM
#188 Allen CHANT at #58 Fort Worth THESA 7:30 PM
#173 Round Rock Christian at #180 Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM
#103 Gainesville Lone Star North at #43 Austin Hill Country 7:30 PM
#130 Meadow at #42 Buena Vista 7:30 PM
#92 Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School at #234 Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 7:30 PM
#211 Lorenzo at #27 Petersburg 7:30 PM
#276 Dawson at #150 Loop 7:30 PM
#131 Perrin-Whitt at #119 Baird 7:30 PM
#214 Veribest at #221 Eden 7:30 PM
#10 Nazareth at #30 Miami 7:30 PM
#156 Texas Wind at #144 JCSA 7:30 PM
#155 Grady at #3 Garden City 7:30 PM
#260 Harrold at #70 Crowell 7:30 PM
#124 Tyler HEAT at #252 Fruitvale 7:30 PM
#95 Menard at #90 Robert Lee 7:30 PM
#224 McKinney Cornerstone at #132 Dallas Lutheran 7:30 PM
#253 Galveston O'Connell at #182 Bryan St. Joseph 7:30 PM
#127 Zephyr at #236 Gustine 7:30 PM
#139 Hart at #11 Whitharral 7:30 PM
#114 Iredell at #118 Morgan 7:30 PM
#140 Strawn at #218 Ranger 7:30 PM
#38 Klondike at #204 Southland 7:30 PM
#64 Rochelle at #271 Lohn 7:30 PM
#47 Sanderson at #108 Sierra Blanca 7:30 PM
#168 Irving The Highlands vs #181 Denton Calvary at Liberty 7:30 PM
#207 Evant at #9 May 7:30 PM
#133 Bronte vs #79 Oglesby at Priddy 7:30 PM
#196 Nueces Canyon at #177 McDade 7:30 PM
#191 San Marcos Hill Country Christian at #170 SA Castle Hills 7:30 PM
#242 Longview Trinity at #50 Longview Christian Heritage 7:30 PM
#269 Wellman-Union at #18 Spur 7:30 PM
#59 Coolidge at #128 Gholson 7:30 PM
#66 Motley County at #209 Guthrie 7:30 PM
#86 Blackwell at #233 Paint Rock 7:30 PM
#147 Grandfalls-Royalty at #126 Dell City 7:30 PM
#189 Roby at #40 Hermleigh 7:30 PM
#169 Campbell at #101 Avalon 7:30 PM
#23 Jayton at #82 Aspermont 7:30 PM
#75 Saint Jo at #136 Bynum 7:30 PM
#36 Cherokee at #60 Richland Springs 7:30 PM
#216 Woodson at #138 Rule 7:30 PM
#134 Sidney at #217 Mullin 7:30 PM
#51 Blum at #84 Covington 7:30 PM
#93 Fort Bend Homeschool at #89 Houston Texas Christian 7:30 PM
#117 Bryson at #111 Lingleville 7:30 PM
#208 Texas School for the Deaf at #243 Waco Vanguard College Prep 7:30 PM
#45 Bulverde Bracken Christian at #54 Fredericksburg Heritage 7:30 PM
#35 Medina at #192 Prairie Lea 7:30 PM
#56 Lometa at #6 Jonesboro 7:30 PM
#129 Carrollton Prince of Peace at #81 Austin Veritas 7:30 PM
#254 Laredo St. Augustine at #149 SA Saint Mary's Hall 7:30 PM
#237 Burkeville at #109 Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 7:30 PM
#183 Keller Harvest Christian at #98 Lantana Harvest Christian 7:30 PM
#152 Waco Methodist Childrens Home at #267 Waco Parkview 7:30 PM
#256 Giddings Lone Star Southeast at #74 Sugar Land Logos Prep 7:30 PM
#142 Wylie Preparatory at #57 Westlake Academy 7:30 PM
#1 Westbrook at #88 Highland 8:00 PM
#228 New Braunfels Calvary Baptist at #248 SA Lutheran TBD
#104 Decatur Victory Christian at #178 Dallas Academy TBD

Saturday, October 8, 2022

Game Time
#83 Azle Christian at #215 Panther Creek 10:00 AM
#223 SA Jubilee at #238 Williamson County Home School (WILCO) 2:00 PM
#107 Stephenville Faith vs #115 Lubbock Titans at Morgan Mill 2:00 PM
#187 Amarillo San Jacinto at #46 Abilene Christian 3:00 PM
#49 San Marcos Academy at #77 Leakey 6:00 PM
#219 Kopperl at #113 Walnut Springs 7:00 PM
#48 East Texas Homeschool (ETHS) at #225 Trinidad 7:00 PM
#264 Austin Harmony at #145 Temple Centex Homeschool 7:00 PM
#205 SA FEAST Homeschool at #164 Austin Royals Homeschool 7:30 PM
Top