Week 5 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, September 22, 2022

Game Time
#274 Darrouzett at Follett JV 7:00 PM
#153 Corpus Christi Arlington Heights at #96 SA Town East 7:00 PM
#72 Van Horn at #8 Rankin 7:30 PM
#146 Sands at #19 Loraine 7:30 PM
#236 Gustine at #218 Ranger 7:30 PM
#114 Iredell at #111 Lingleville 7:30 PM
#15 Silverton at #23 Jayton 7:30 PM
#28 Paducah at #190 Hedley 7:30 PM
#35 Medina at #167 Santa Anna 7:30 PM
#176 Tyler King's Academy at #62 Leverett's Chapel 7:30 PM

Friday, September 23, 2022

Game Time
#226 SA Brooks Academy at #223 SA Jubilee 5:00 PM
#31 Throckmorton vs #11 Whitharral at Jayton 5:30 PM
#108 Sierra Blanca at #230 Marfa 6:30 PM
#266 Houston St. Francis Episcopal at #110 Bryan Allen Academy 7:00 PM
#168 Irving The Highlands at #29 Fort Worth Covenant Classical 7:00 PM
#267 Waco Parkview at #116 Cranfills Gap 7:00 PM
#205 SA FEAST Homeschool at #85 Austin St. Stephen's 7:00 PM
#6 Jonesboro at #92 Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School 7:00 PM
#199 Houston Westbury Christian at #193 Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy 7:00 PM
#125 Dallas Lakehill at #78 Plano Coram Deo 7:00 PM
#224 McKinney Cornerstone at #165 Forestburg 7:00 PM
#115 Lubbock Titans at #2 Happy 7:00 PM
#99 Prosper Prestonwood North at #162 WF Wichita Christian 7:00 PM
#113 Walnut Springs at #84 Covington 7:00 PM
#25 Groom at #33 McLean 7:00 PM
#121 Arlington St. Paul Prep at #241 Killeen Memorial 7:00 PM
#237 Burkeville at #184 Calvert 7:00 PM
#166 Midland Trinity at #181 Denton Calvary 7:00 PM
#105 Mineral Wells Community Christian at #151 Taylor St. Mary's 7:00 PM
#22 Springlake Earth at #32 White Deer 7:00 PM
#48 East Texas Homeschool (ETHS) at #52 Oakwood 7:00 PM
#253 Galveston O'Connell at #249 Houston Second Baptist UM 7:00 PM
Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit at #268 Houston Mount Carmel 7:00 PM
#202 Missouri City Divine Savior Academy at #227 Alvin Living Stones 7:00 PM
#106 Haslet Heritage Christian at #98 Lantana Harvest Christian 7:00 PM
#44 Baytown Christian at #272 Houston Grace Christian 7:00 PM
#158 Bellville Faith at #240 SA The Atonement 7:00 PM
#89 Houston Texas Christian at #212 Corpus Christi Coastal Christian 7:00 PM
#37 Union Hill at #58 Fort Worth THESA 7:30 PM
#178 Dallas Academy at #67 Bluff Dale 7:30 PM
#112 Austin NYOS at #164 Austin Royals Homeschool 7:30 PM
#140 Strawn at #201 Rotan 7:30 PM
#21 Whiteface at #203 Wildorado 7:30 PM
#194 Waco Eagle Christian at #50 Longview Christian Heritage 7:30 PM
#107 Stephenville Faith at #144 JCSA 7:30 PM
#16 Knox City at #70 Crowell 7:30 PM
#24 Kress at #66 Motley County 7:30 PM
#69 Aquilla at #94 Three Way 7:30 PM
#177 McDade at #180 Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM
#130 Meadow at #137 Claude 7:30 PM
#170 SA Castle Hills at #173 Round Rock Christian 7:30 PM
#27 Petersburg at #17 Valley 7:30 PM
#250 Moran at #122 Blanket 7:30 PM
#257 Paint Creek at #247 Trent 7:30 PM
#246 Cotton Center at #150 Loop 7:30 PM
#83 Azle Christian at #131 Perrin-Whitt 7:30 PM
#221 Eden at #133 Bronte 7:30 PM
#179 Northside at #80 Newcastle 7:30 PM
#101 Avalon at #5 Abbott 7:30 PM
#102 O'Donnell at #10 Nazareth 7:30 PM
#3 Garden City at #1 Westbrook 7:30 PM
#219 Kopperl at #68 Penelope 7:30 PM
#139 Hart at #276 Dawson 7:30 PM
#124 Tyler HEAT at #169 Campbell 7:30 PM
#87 Fort Davis at #47 Sanderson 7:30 PM
#172 Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian at #182 Bryan St. Joseph 7:30 PM
#265 Valor South Austin at #95 Menard 7:30 PM
#73 Marble Falls Faith at #81 Austin Veritas 7:30 PM
#118 Morgan at #217 Mullin 7:30 PM
#196 Nueces Canyon at #234 Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 7:30 PM
#38 Klondike at #26 Ira 7:30 PM
#207 Evant at #64 Rochelle 7:30 PM
#197 Greenville Christian at #242 Longview Trinity 7:30 PM
#148 Lubbock Christ the King at #30 Miami 7:30 PM
#260 Harrold at #251 Lueders-Avoca 7:30 PM
#171 Fannindel at #195 Savoy 7:30 PM
#18 Spur at #213 Anton 7:30 PM
#75 Saint Jo at #143 Gold-Burg 7:30 PM
#211 Lorenzo at Whitharral JV 7:30 PM
#277 Olfen at #127 Zephyr 7:30 PM
#63 Milford at #55 Gorman 7:30 PM
#152 Waco Methodist Childrens Home at #79 Oglesby 7:30 PM
#88 Highland at #53 Borden County 7:30 PM
#14 Balmorhea at #42 Buena Vista 7:30 PM
#209 Guthrie at #259 Chillicothe 7:30 PM
#235 Patton Springs at #232 Lazbuddie 7:30 PM
#90 Robert Lee at #245 Wilson 7:30 PM
#40 Hermleigh at #155 Grady 7:30 PM
#82 Aspermont at #138 Rule 7:30 PM
#192 Prairie Lea at #185 Buckholts 7:30 PM
#128 Gholson at #136 Bynum 7:30 PM
#134 Sidney at #36 Cherokee 7:30 PM
#216 Woodson at #117 Bryson 7:30 PM
#239 High Island vs #45 Bulverde Bracken Christian at TBD 7:30 PM
#93 Fort Bend Homeschool at #109 Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 7:30 PM
#123 Rising Star at #271 Lohn 7:30 PM
#191 San Marcos Hill Country Christian at #186 Cedar Park Summit 7:30 PM
#278 Leakey Big Springs Charter School at #147 Grandfalls-Royalty 7:30 PM
#135 Red Oak Ovilla Christian at #61 Lucas Christian 7:30 PM
#34 Amherst at #204 Southland 7:30 PM
#7 Benjamin at #189 Roby 7:30 PM
#65 Waco Live Oak at #56 Lometa 7:30 PM
#198 Garland Christian at #273 Rockwall Providence Academy 7:30 PM
#279 Bethesda Christian at #91 Crowley Nazarene Christian 7:30 PM
#156 Texas Wind at #145 Temple Centex Homeschool 7:30 PM
#13 Pasadena First Baptist at #74 Sugar Land Logos Prep 7:30 PM
#262 Bell County Homeschool at #208 Texas School for the Deaf 7:30 PM
#222 Sherman Grayson Christian at #120 Irving Faustina 7:30 PM
#270 SA The Winston at #160 Victoria Home School 7:30 PM
#214 Veribest at #215 Panther Creek 7:30 PM
#256 Giddings Lone Star Southeast at #43 Austin Hill Country 7:30 PM
#188 Allen CHANT at #57 Westlake Academy 7:30 PM
#157 Rockwall Heritage at #263 Dallas Fairhill TBD
#59 Coolidge vs #60 Richland Springs at Jonesboro TBD
#200 Katy Faith West at #39 Conroe Covenant Christian TBD

Saturday, September 24, 2022

Game Time
#132 Dallas Lutheran at #142 Wylie Preparatory 2:00 PM
#126 Dell City at #161 Midland Holy Cross 2:00 PM
#183 Keller Harvest Christian at #46 Abilene Christian 3:00 PM
#163 Chester at #76 Houston Emery-Weiner 5:00 PM
#280 Amarillo PCHEA vs Amarillo Holy Cross JV at Sam Houston Middle School 5:00 PM
#174 Mesquite Founders Classical at #159 North Texas (NTX) 5:00 PM
#244 Brookesmith at #86 Blackwell 7:30 PM
#41 Bastrop Tribe at #238 Williamson County Home School (WILCO) 7:30 PM
#100 Keene at #51 Blum 7:30 PM
#154 Brownsville Jubilee at #141 Corpus Christi Annapolis TBD
Top