Week 4 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, September 15, 2022

Game Time
#87 Fort Davis at #229 Fort Hancock 6:30 PM
#113 Walnut Springs at #267 Waco Parkview 7:00 PM
#24 Kress at #2 Happy 7:00 PM
Follett JV at #280 Amarillo PCHEA 7:00 PM
#25 Groom at #137 Claude 7:00 PM
#274 Darrouzett vs #246 Cotton Center at White Deer 7:00 PM
#30 Miami at #28 Paducah 7:00 PM
#96 SA Town East at #77 Leakey 7:00 PM
#36 Cherokee at #67 Bluff Dale 7:30 PM
#51 Blum at #144 JCSA 7:30 PM
#134 Sidney at #69 Aquilla 7:30 PM
#92 Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School at #41 Bastrop Tribe 7:30 PM
#23 Jayton at #27 Petersburg 7:30 PM
#276 Dawson at #126 Dell City 7:30 PM
#161 Midland Holy Cross at #147 Grandfalls-Royalty 7:30 PM
#260 Harrold at May JV 7:30 PM
#198 Garland Christian at #195 Savoy 7:30 PM
#232 Lazbuddie at #15 Silverton 7:30 PM
#251 Lueders-Avoca at #82 Aspermont 7:30 PM
#138 Rule vs #139 Hart at Motley County 7:30 PM
#34 Amherst at #22 Springlake Earth 7:30 PM
Roby JV at #155 Grady 7:30 PM
Oklahoma School for The Deaf at #208 Texas School for the Deaf 7:30 PM
Plano Coram Deo JV at #263 Dallas Fairhill 7:30 PM

Friday, September 16, 2022

Game Time
#53 Borden County vs #20 Follett at Nazareth 4:00 PM
#31 Throckmorton vs #169 Campbell at Gordon 5:00 PM
#269 Wellman-Union at #148 Lubbock Christ the King 5:00 PM
#248 SA Lutheran at #223 SA Jubilee 5:00 PM
#1 Westbrook at #18 Spur 6:00 PM
#234 Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills at #152 Waco Methodist Childrens Home 6:00 PM
#241 Killeen Memorial at #105 Mineral Wells Community Christian 6:00 PM
#108 Sierra Blanca at #42 Buena Vista 6:30 PM
#249 Houston Second Baptist UM at #202 Missouri City Divine Savior Academy 6:30 PM
#279 Bethesda Christian at #110 Bryan Allen Academy 7:00 PM
#37 Union Hill at #63 Milford 7:00 PM
#81 Austin Veritas at #29 Fort Worth Covenant Classical 7:00 PM
#203 Wildorado at #32 White Deer 7:00 PM
#123 Rising Star at #116 Cranfills Gap 7:00 PM
#145 Temple Centex Homeschool at #228 New Braunfels Calvary Baptist 7:00 PM
#74 Sugar Land Logos Prep at #39 Conroe Covenant Christian 7:00 PM
#256 Giddings Lone Star Southeast at #200 Katy Faith West 7:00 PM
#182 Bryan St. Joseph at #44 Baytown Christian 7:00 PM
#111 Lingleville at #94 Three Way 7:00 PM
#163 Chester at #184 Calvert 7:00 PM
#61 Lucas Christian at #132 Dallas Lutheran 7:00 PM
#209 Guthrie at #7 Benjamin 7:00 PM
#33 McLean at #255 Lefors 7:00 PM
#151 Taylor St. Mary's at #121 Arlington St. Paul Prep 7:00 PM
#97 Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy at #240 SA The Atonement 7:00 PM
#245 Wilson at #187 Amarillo San Jacinto 7:00 PM
#174 Mesquite Founders Classical at #188 Allen CHANT 7:00 PM
#189 Roby at #162 WF Wichita Christian 7:00 PM
Tyler HEAT JV at #231 Apple Springs 7:00 PM
#226 SA Brooks Academy at #264 Austin Harmony 7:00 PM
#227 Alvin Living Stones at #253 Galveston O'Connell 7:00 PM
Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit at #239 High Island 7:00 PM
#199 Houston Westbury Christian at #89 Houston Texas Christian 7:00 PM
#272 Houston Grace Christian at #172 Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian 7:00 PM
#193 Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy at #237 Burkeville 7:00 PM
#98 Lantana Harvest Christian at #120 Irving Faustina 7:00 PM
#8 Rankin vs #16 Knox City at Hermleigh 7:30 PM
#159 North Texas (NTX) at #176 Tyler King's Academy 7:30 PM
#85 Austin St. Stephen's at #164 Austin Royals Homeschool 7:30 PM
#213 Anton at #21 Whiteface 7:30 PM
#185 Buckholts at #194 Waco Eagle Christian 7:30 PM
#65 Waco Live Oak at #12 Gordon 7:30 PM
#66 Motley County at #70 Crowell 7:30 PM
#19 Loraine at #26 Ira 7:30 PM
#186 Cedar Park Summit at #43 Austin Hill Country 7:30 PM
#130 Meadow at #11 Whitharral 7:30 PM
#167 Santa Anna at #122 Blanket 7:30 PM
#247 Trent at #233 Paint Rock 7:30 PM
#257 Paint Creek at #179 Northside 7:30 PM
#131 Perrin-Whitt at #84 Covington 7:30 PM
#236 Gustine at #221 Eden 7:30 PM
#5 Abbott at #136 Bynum 7:30 PM
#78 Plano Coram Deo at #224 McKinney Cornerstone 7:30 PM
#17 Valley at #10 Nazareth 7:30 PM
#3 Garden City at #9 May 7:30 PM
#58 Fort Worth THESA at #57 Westlake Academy 7:30 PM
#79 Oglesby at #219 Kopperl 7:30 PM
#90 Robert Lee at #86 Blackwell 7:30 PM
#165 Forestburg at #75 Saint Jo 7:30 PM
#128 Gholson at #118 Morgan 7:30 PM
#216 Woodson at #218 Ranger 7:30 PM
#38 Klondike at #146 Sands 7:30 PM
#83 Azle Christian at #210 Mount Calm 7:30 PM
#217 Mullin at #250 Moran 7:30 PM
#4 Irion County at #88 Highland 7:30 PM
#56 Lometa at #64 Rochelle 7:30 PM
#115 Lubbock Titans at #102 O'Donnell 7:30 PM
#143 Gold-Burg at #171 Fannindel 7:30 PM
#95 Menard at #133 Bronte 7:30 PM
#68 Penelope at #114 Iredell 7:30 PM
#204 Southland at #211 Lorenzo 7:30 PM
#101 Avalon at #225 Trinidad 7:30 PM
#190 Hedley at #235 Patton Springs 7:30 PM
#127 Zephyr at #271 Lohn 7:30 PM
#170 SA Castle Hills at #196 Nueces Canyon 7:30 PM
#140 Strawn at #55 Gorman 7:30 PM
#119 Baird at #214 Veribest 7:30 PM
#230 Marfa at #14 Balmorhea 7:30 PM
#59 Coolidge at #52 Oakwood 7:30 PM
#107 Stephenville Faith at #100 Keene 7:30 PM
#244 Brookesmith at #206 Priddy 7:30 PM
#259 Chillicothe at #117 Bryson 7:30 PM
#91 Crowley Nazarene Christian at #243 Waco Vanguard College Prep 7:30 PM
#35 Medina at #45 Bulverde Bracken Christian 7:30 PM
#273 Rockwall Providence Academy at #157 Rockwall Heritage 7:30 PM
#158 Bellville Faith at #192 Prairie Lea 7:30 PM
#135 Red Oak Ovilla Christian at #142 Wylie Preparatory 7:30 PM
#129 Carrollton Prince of Peace at #104 Decatur Victory Christian 7:30 PM
#212 Corpus Christi Coastal Christian at #141 Corpus Christi Annapolis 7:30 PM
#191 San Marcos Hill Country Christian at #54 Fredericksburg Heritage 7:30 PM
#50 Longview Christian Heritage at #62 Leverett's Chapel 7:30 PM
#222 Sherman Grayson Christian at #106 Haslet Heritage Christian 7:30 PM

Saturday, September 17, 2022

Top