Week 4 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, September 15, 2022

Game Time
Cherokee at Bluff Dale 7:30 PM
Tyler HEAT at Longview Christian Heritage 7:30 PM
Harrold at May JV 7:30 PM

Friday, September 16, 2022

Game Time
Follett at Amarillo PCHEA 4:00 PM
Throckmorton vs Campbell at Gordon 5:00 PM
Wellman-Union at Lubbock Christ the King 5:00 PM
Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills at Waco Methodist Childrens Home 6:00 PM
Killeen Memorial at Mineral Wells Community Christian 6:00 PM
Dime Box at Bryan Allen Academy 7:00 PM
Union Hill at Milford 7:00 PM
Austin Veritas at Fort Worth Covenant Classical 7:00 PM
Wildorado at White Deer 7:00 PM
Walnut Springs at Waco Parkview 7:00 PM
Rising Star at Cranfills Gap 7:00 PM
Kress at Happy 7:00 PM
Sugar Land Logos Prep at Conroe Covenant Christian 7:00 PM
Giddings Lone Star Southeast at Katy Faith West 7:00 PM
Groom at Claude 7:00 PM
Rankin vs Knox City at Hermleigh 7:30 PM
Tyler King's Academy at North Texas (NTX) 7:30 PM
Austin St. Stephen's at Austin Royals 7:30 PM
Borden County at Rotan 7:30 PM
Anton at Whiteface 7:30 PM
Buckholts at Waco Eagle Christian 7:30 PM
Blum at JCSA 7:30 PM
Waco Live Oak at Gordon 7:30 PM
Motley County at Crowell 7:30 PM
Ira at Loraine 7:30 PM
Aquilla at Sidney 7:30 PM
Temple Centex Homeschool at Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM
Cedar Park Summit at Austin Hill Country 7:30 PM
Meadow at Whitharral 7:30 PM
Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School at Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 7:30 PM
Jayton at Petersburg 7:30 PM
Santa Anna at Blanket 7:30 PM
Trent at Paint Rock 7:30 PM
Paint Creek at Northside 7:30 PM
Perrin-Whitt at Covington 7:30 PM
Gustine at Eden 7:30 PM
Abbott at Bynum 7:30 PM
Plano Coram Deo at McKinney Cornerstone 7:30 PM
Valley at Nazareth 7:30 PM
Garden City at May 7:30 PM
Haslet Legacy Classical vs Williamson County Home School (WILCO) at TBD 7:30 PM
Fort Worth THESA at Westlake Academy 7:30 PM
Brookesmith at Veribest 7:30 PM
Oglesby at Kopperl 7:30 PM
Dawson at Dell City 7:30 PM
Sanderson at Van Horn 7:30 PM
Robert Lee at Blackwell 7:30 PM
Fruitvale at Leverett's Chapel 7:30 PM
Bryan St. Joseph at Baytown Christian 7:30 PM
Saint Jo at Forestburg 7:30 PM
Gholson at Morgan 7:30 PM
Odessa Holy Cross at Grandfalls-Royalty 7:30 PM
Universal Academy at Irving Faustina 7:30 PM
Westbrook at Spur 7:30 PM
Woodson at Ranger 7:30 PM
Klondike at Sands 7:30 PM
Azle Christian at Mount Calm 7:30 PM
Mullin at Moran 7:30 PM
Irion County at Highland 7:30 PM
Lometa at Rochelle 7:30 PM
Lubbock Titans at O'Donnell 7:30 PM
Garland Christian at Savoy 7:30 PM
Lingleville at Three Way 7:30 PM
Gold-Burg at Fannindel 7:30 PM
Lazbuddie at Silverton 7:30 PM
Menard at Bronte 7:30 PM
Penelope at Iredell 7:30 PM
Southland at Lorenzo 7:30 PM
Avalon at Trinidad 7:30 PM
Hedley at Patton Springs 7:30 PM
Zephyr at Lohn 7:30 PM
SA Castle Hills at SA St. Gerard 7:30 PM
Strawn at Gorman 7:30 PM

Saturday, September 17, 2022

Top