Week 11 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, November 3, 2022

Game Time
#39 Conroe Covenant Christian at #110 Bryan Allen Academy 7:00 PM
#37 Union Hill at #169 Campbell 7:00 PM
#116 Cranfills Gap at #114 Iredell 7:00 PM
#113 Walnut Springs at #67 Bluff Dale 7:00 PM
#135 Red Oak Ovilla Christian at #224 McKinney Cornerstone 7:00 PM
#118 Morgan at #210 Mount Calm 7:00 PM
#190 Hedley at #15 Silverton 7:00 PM
#207 Evant at #6 Jonesboro 7:00 PM
#171 Fannindel at #52 Oakwood 7:00 PM
#255 Lefors at #274 Darrouzett 7:00 PM
#215 Panther Creek at #233 Paint Rock 7:00 PM
#13 Pasadena First Baptist at #193 Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy 7:00 PM
#48 East Texas Homeschool (ETHS) at #57 Westlake Academy 7:00 PM
#249 Houston Second Baptist UM at #44 Baytown Christian 7:00 PM
#201 Rotan at #1 Westbrook 7:30 PM
#43 Austin Hill Country at #129 Carrollton Prince of Peace 7:30 PM
#269 Wellman-Union at #130 Meadow 7:30 PM
#179 Northside at #17 Valley 7:30 PM
#128 Gholson at #5 Abbott 7:30 PM
#86 Blackwell at #247 Trent 7:30 PM
#47 Sanderson at #14 Balmorhea 7:30 PM
#198 Garland Christian at #50 Longview Christian Heritage 7:30 PM
#235 Patton Springs at #23 Jayton 7:30 PM
#271 Lohn at #36 Cherokee 7:30 PM
#72 Van Horn at #87 Fort Davis 7:30 PM
#79 Oglesby at #185 Buckholts 7:30 PM
#230 Marfa at #42 Buena Vista 7:30 PM
#53 Borden County at #155 Grady 7:30 PM
#84 Covington at #94 Three Way 7:30 PM
#45 Bulverde Bracken Christian at #191 San Marcos Hill Country Christian 7:30 PM
#101 Avalon at #51 Blum 7:30 PM
#62 Leverett's Chapel at #237 Burkeville 7:30 PM
#159 North Texas (NTX) at #83 Azle Christian 7:30 PM
#246 Cotton Center at #139 Hart 7:30 PM

Friday, November 4, 2022

Game Time
#182 Bryan St. Joseph at #227 Alvin Living Stones 5:00 PM
#218 Ranger at #145 Temple Centex Homeschool 6:30 PM
#126 Dell City at #108 Sierra Blanca 6:30 PM
#10 Nazareth at #203 Wildorado 7:00 PM
#213 Anton at #211 Lorenzo 7:00 PM
#180 Temple Holy Trinity Catholic at #73 Marble Falls Faith 7:00 PM
#248 SA Lutheran at #49 San Marcos Academy 7:00 PM
#199 Houston Westbury Christian at #200 Katy Faith West 7:00 PM
#239 High Island at #163 Chester 7:00 PM
#136 Bynum at #219 Kopperl 7:00 PM
#2 Happy at #137 Claude 7:00 PM
#231 Apple Springs at #225 Trinidad 7:00 PM
#30 Miami at #32 White Deer 7:00 PM
#20 Follett at #33 McLean 7:00 PM
#162 WF Wichita Christian at #161 Midland Holy Cross 7:00 PM
#253 Galveston O'Connell at #172 Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian 7:00 PM
#263 Dallas Fairhill at #273 Rockwall Providence Academy 7:00 PM
#63 Milford at #81 Austin Veritas 7:00 PM
#22 Springlake Earth at #24 Kress 7:00 PM
#3 Garden City at #8 Rankin 7:30 PM
#29 Fort Worth Covenant Classical at #181 Denton Calvary 7:30 PM
#21 Whiteface at #102 O'Donnell 7:30 PM
#12 Gordon at #131 Perrin-Whitt 7:30 PM
#122 Blanket at #127 Zephyr 7:30 PM
#16 Knox City at #18 Spur 7:30 PM
#257 Paint Creek at #251 Lueders-Avoca 7:30 PM
#31 Throckmorton at #138 Rule 7:30 PM
#221 Eden at #95 Menard 7:30 PM
#70 Crowell at #7 Benjamin 7:30 PM
#19 Loraine at #133 Bronte 7:30 PM
#244 Brookesmith at #64 Rochelle 7:30 PM
#204 Southland at #276 Dawson 7:30 PM
#236 Gustine at #134 Sidney 7:30 PM
#11 Whitharral at #34 Amherst 7:30 PM
#80 Newcastle at #165 Forestburg 7:30 PM
#250 Moran at #123 Rising Star 7:30 PM
#4 Irion County at #214 Veribest 7:30 PM
#245 Wilson at #38 Klondike 7:30 PM
#259 Chillicothe at #260 Harrold 7:30 PM
#170 SA Castle Hills at #234 Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 7:30 PM
#168 Irving The Highlands at #166 Midland Trinity 7:30 PM
#195 Savoy at #75 Saint Jo 7:30 PM
#140 Strawn at #143 Gold-Burg 7:30 PM
#68 Penelope at #59 Coolidge 7:30 PM
#111 Lingleville at #55 Gorman 7:30 PM
#26 Ira at #40 Hermleigh 7:30 PM
#117 Bryson at #119 Baird 7:30 PM
#88 Highland at #189 Roby 7:30 PM
#187 Amarillo San Jacinto at #183 Keller Harvest Christian 7:30 PM
#107 Stephenville Faith vs #112 Austin NYOS at Morgan Mill 7:30 PM
#196 Nueces Canyon at #35 Medina 7:30 PM
#82 Aspermont at #66 Motley County 7:30 PM
#192 Prairie Lea at #77 Leakey 7:30 PM
#186 Cedar Park Summit at #54 Fredericksburg Heritage 7:30 PM
#61 Lucas Christian at #125 Dallas Lakehill 7:30 PM
#167 Santa Anna at #56 Lometa 7:30 PM
#256 Giddings Lone Star Southeast at #149 SA Saint Mary's Hall 7:30 PM
#104 Decatur Victory Christian vs #152 Waco Methodist Childrens Home at TBD TBD
#106 Haslet Heritage Christian vs #151 Taylor St. Mary's at TBD TBD
#120 Irving Faustina vs #121 Arlington St. Paul Prep at TBD TBD
Top