Week 2 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, September 1, 2022

Game Time
#70 Crowell at #19 Loraine 6:00 PM
#79 Oglesby at #113 Walnut Springs 6:00 PM
#48 East Texas Homeschool (ETHS) vs #222 Sherman Grayson Christian at Hallsville High School 6:00 PM
#229 Fort Hancock at #126 Dell City 6:30 PM
#260 Harrold at Knox City JV 7:00 PM
#143 Gold-Burg vs #36 Cherokee at Gordon 7:00 PM
#166 Midland Trinity at #115 Lubbock Titans 7:00 PM
#97 Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy at #208 Texas School for the Deaf 7:00 PM
#96 SA Town East at #270 SA The Winston 7:00 PM
#247 Trent at #271 Lohn 7:30 PM
#232 Lazbuddie at #150 Loop 7:30 PM
#276 Dawson vs #274 Darrouzett at Kress High School 7:30 PM
#124 Tyler HEAT at #62 Leverett's Chapel 7:30 PM
#50 Longview Christian Heritage at #252 Fruitvale 7:30 PM
#1 Westbrook at #6 Jonesboro 7:30 PM
#4 Irion County vs #18 Spur at Blackwell 7:30 PM
#155 Grady at #102 O'Donnell 7:30 PM
#15 Silverton at #28 Paducah 7:30 PM
#211 Lorenzo at #209 Guthrie 7:30 PM
#204 Southland at #82 Aspermont 7:30 PM
#136 Bynum at #101 Avalon 7:30 PM
Santa Anna JV at #206 Priddy 7:30 PM
#75 Saint Jo at #171 Fannindel 7:30 PM

Friday, September 2, 2022

Game Time
#280 Amarillo PCHEA at #33 McLean 5:00 PM
#246 Cotton Center at #148 Lubbock Christ the King 5:00 PM
#105 Mineral Wells Community Christian at Fort Worth THESA JV 5:00 PM
#179 Northside vs #111 Lingleville at Throckmorton 5:30 PM
#87 Fort Davis at #108 Sierra Blanca 6:30 PM
#110 Bryan Allen Academy at #41 Bastrop Tribe 7:00 PM
#237 Burkeville at #37 Union Hill 7:00 PM
#68 Penelope at #267 Waco Parkview 7:00 PM
#61 Lucas Christian at #152 Waco Methodist Childrens Home 7:00 PM
#45 Bulverde Bracken Christian at #49 San Marcos Academy 7:00 PM
#256 Giddings Lone Star Southeast at #39 Conroe Covenant Christian 7:00 PM
#85 Austin St. Stephen's at #9 May 7:00 PM
#200 Katy Faith West at #182 Bryan St. Joseph 7:00 PM
#78 Plano Coram Deo at #65 Waco Live Oak 7:00 PM
#231 Apple Springs at #176 Tyler King's Academy 7:00 PM
#224 McKinney Cornerstone at #99 Prosper Prestonwood North 7:00 PM
#73 Marble Falls Faith at #177 McDade 7:00 PM
#22 Springlake Earth at #17 Valley 7:00 PM
#20 Follett at #2 Happy 7:00 PM
#181 Denton Calvary at #157 Rockwall Heritage 7:00 PM
#137 Claude at #190 Hedley 7:00 PM
#241 Killeen Memorial at #151 Taylor St. Mary's 7:00 PM
#89 Houston Texas Christian at #163 Chester 7:00 PM
#255 Lefors at #30 Miami 7:00 PM
#233 Paint Rock at #35 Medina 7:00 PM
#169 Campbell at #52 Oakwood 7:00 PM
#193 Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy at #227 Alvin Living Stones 7:00 PM
#223 SA Jubilee at #158 Bellville Faith 7:00 PM
#249 Houston Second Baptist UM at #239 High Island 7:00 PM
#149 SA Saint Mary's Hall at #226 SA Brooks Academy 7:00 PM
#154 Brownsville Jubilee at #153 Corpus Christi Arlington Heights 7:00 PM
#44 Baytown Christian at #266 Houston St. Francis Episcopal 7:00 PM
#279 Bethesda Christian at #104 Decatur Victory Christian 7:00 PM
#273 Rockwall Providence Academy at #120 Irving Faustina 7:00 PM
#184 Calvert at #109 Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 7:00 PM
#199 Houston Westbury Christian at #212 Corpus Christi Coastal Christian 7:00 PM
#42 Buena Vista at #8 Rankin 7:30 PM
#29 Fort Worth Covenant Classical at #5 Abbott 7:30 PM
#67 Bluff Dale at #131 Perrin-Whitt 7:30 PM
#147 Grandfalls-Royalty at #21 Whiteface 7:30 PM
#116 Cranfills Gap at #210 Mount Calm 7:30 PM
#203 Wildorado at #7 Benjamin 7:30 PM
#144 JCSA at #135 Red Oak Ovilla Christian 7:30 PM
#16 Knox City at #66 Motley County 7:30 PM
#218 Ranger at #12 Gordon 7:30 PM
#11 Whitharral at #24 Kress 7:30 PM
#69 Aquilla at #63 Milford 7:30 PM
#59 Coolidge at #58 Fort Worth THESA 7:30 PM
#243 Waco Vanguard College Prep at #180 Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM
#53 Borden County at #130 Meadow 7:30 PM
#92 Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School at #81 Austin Veritas 7:30 PM
#173 Round Rock Christian at #234 Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 7:30 PM
#269 Wellman-Union at #27 Petersburg 7:30 PM
#122 Blanket at #117 Bryson 7:30 PM
#26 Ira at #257 Paint Creek 7:30 PM
#86 Blackwell at #221 Eden 7:30 PM
#10 Nazareth at #139 Hart 7:30 PM
#88 Highland at #31 Throckmorton 7:30 PM
#95 Menard at #3 Garden City 7:30 PM
#219 Kopperl at #244 Brookesmith 7:30 PM
#47 Sanderson at #230 Marfa 7:30 PM
#90 Robert Lee at #146 Sands 7:30 PM
#236 Gustine at #118 Morgan 7:30 PM
#165 Forestburg at #162 WF Wichita Christian 7:30 PM
#125 Dallas Lakehill at #103 Gainesville Lone Star North 7:30 PM
#119 Baird at #250 Moran 7:30 PM
#38 Klondike at #23 Jayton 7:30 PM
#196 Nueces Canyon at #64 Rochelle 7:30 PM
#159 North Texas (NTX) at #168 Irving The Highlands 7:30 PM
#112 Austin NYOS at #238 Williamson County Home School (WILCO) 7:30 PM
#195 Savoy at #188 Allen CHANT 7:30 PM
#32 White Deer at #213 Anton 7:30 PM
#216 Woodson at #80 Newcastle 7:30 PM
#25 Groom at #34 Amherst 7:30 PM
#55 Gorman at #207 Evant 7:30 PM
#133 Bronte at #138 Rule 7:30 PM
#128 Gholson at #225 Trinidad 7:30 PM
#127 Zephyr at #214 Veribest 7:30 PM
#54 Fredericksburg Heritage at #170 SA Castle Hills 7:30 PM
#134 Sidney at #123 Rising Star 7:30 PM
#140 Strawn at #132 Dallas Lutheran 7:30 PM
#106 Haslet Heritage Christian at #83 Azle Christian 7:30 PM
#14 Balmorhea at #72 Van Horn 7:30 PM
#46 Abilene Christian at #40 Hermleigh 7:30 PM
#57 Westlake Academy at #183 Keller Harvest Christian 7:30 PM
#107 Stephenville Faith at #94 Three Way 7:30 PM
#84 Covington at #114 Iredell 7:30 PM
#217 Mullin at #215 Panther Creek 7:30 PM
#191 San Marcos Hill Country Christian at #228 New Braunfels Calvary Baptist 7:30 PM
#93 Fort Bend Homeschool at #74 Sugar Land Logos Prep 7:30 PM
#60 Richland Springs at #164 Austin Royals Homeschool 7:30 PM
#245 Wilson at #235 Patton Springs 7:30 PM
#91 Crowley Nazarene Christian at #100 Keene 7:30 PM
#51 Blum at #56 Lometa 7:30 PM
#71 Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory at #189 Roby 7:30 PM
#160 Victoria Home School at #141 Corpus Christi Annapolis 7:30 PM
#175 Pflugerville Concordia at #192 Prairie Lea 7:30 PM
#220 SA Brooks Academy Science & Engineering at #240 SA The Atonement 7:30 PM
#263 Dallas Fairhill at #178 Dallas Academy 7:30 PM

Saturday, September 3, 2022

Top