Week 2 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Friday, September 6, 2024

Game Time
Sanderson Eagles at Menard Yellowjackets 6:30 PM
Spring Founders Christian Falcons at Missouri City Divine Savior Academy Rays 6:30 PM
Lubbock Christ the King Golden Lions at Amherst Bulldogs 7:00 PM
Carrollton Prince of Peace Eagles at Round Rock Christian Crusaders 7:00 PM
Amarillo PCHEA Warriors at Chillicothe Eagles 7:00 PM
Bethesda Christian Lions at Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory Warriors 7:00 PM
Hedley Owls at Groom Tigers 7:00 PM
Whiteface Antelopes at Happy Cowboys 7:00 PM
Amarillo Holy Cross Mustangs at Darrouzett Longhorns 7:00 PM
Booker Kiowas at McLean Tigers 7:00 PM
Waco Valor Prep Knights at Rockwall Providence Academy Lions 7:00 PM
Follett Panthers at Benjamin Mustangs 7:00 PM
Rockwall Heritage Eagles at Irving The Highlands Blazers 7:00 PM
Laredo St. Augustine Knights at Austin St. Stephen's Spartans 7:00 PM
Longview Christian Heritage Sentinels at Leverett's Chapel Lions 7:00 PM
Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy Lions at SA Saint Mary's Hall Barons 7:00 PM
Runge Yellowjackets at Marble Falls Faith Flames 7:00 PM
Bryson Cowboys at Azle Christian Crusaders 7:30 PM
Medina Bobcats at Bulverde Bracken Christian Warriors 7:30 PM
San Marcos Hill Country Christian Rams at Austin Veritas Defenders 7:30 PM
Cedar Hill Newman International Warriors at Fort Worth THESA Riders 7:30 PM
Avalon Eagles at Fruitvale Bobcats 7:30 PM
Lueders-Avoca Raiders at Lohn Eagles 7:30 PM
Abilene Christian Panthers at Midland Trinity Chargers 7:30 PM
Sidney Eagles at Eden Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Grady Wildcats at Loop Longhorns 7:30 PM
Bellville Faith Knights at Bryan Allen Academy Rams 7:30 PM
Mount Calm Panthers at Kopperl Eagles 7:30 PM
Spur Bulldogs at Ira Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Blanket Tigers at Cranfills Gap Lions 7:30 PM
Wellman-Union Wildcats at Kress Kangaroos 7:30 PM
Claude Mustangs at Petersburg Buffaloes 7:30 PM
Campbell Indians at Red Oak Ovilla Christian Eagles 7:30 PM
Wilson Mustangs at Trent Gorillas 7:30 PM
Nazareth Swifts at Borden County Coyotes 7:30 PM
Sands Mustangs at O'Donnell Eagles 7:30 PM
Paint Rock Indians at Loraine Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Newcastle Bobcats at Crowell Wildcats 7:30 PM
Harrold Hornets at Throckmorton Greyhounds 7:30 PM
Knox City Greyhounds at Strawn Greyhounds 7:30 PM
Perrin-Whitt Pirates at Weatherford Christian Lions 7:30 PM
Abbott Panthers at Bynum Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Trinidad Trojans at Gholson Wildcats 7:30 PM
Blackwell Hornets at Zephyr Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Wildorado Mustangs at Valley Patriots 7:30 PM
Texas School for the Deaf Rangers at Waco Vanguard College Prep Vikings 7:30 PM
Whitharral Panthers at Hart Longhorns 7:30 PM
Moran Bulldogs at Paint Creek Pirates 7:30 PM
San Marcos Hill Country Christian JV at Prairie Lea Indians 7:30 PM
Brookesmith Mustangs at Bluff Dale Bobcats 7:30 PM
Cedar Park Summit Eagles at New Braunfels Thunder 7:30 PM
Fannindel Falcons at Savoy Cardinals 7:30 PM
Midland Texas Leadership Charter Eagles at Grandfalls-Royalty Cowboys 7:30 PM
Jonesboro Eagles at Westbrook Wildcats 7:30 PM
Weatherford Grace Christian Academy Colts at Three Way Braves 7:30 PM
EP Immanuel Christian Warriors at Sierra Blanca Vaqueros 7:30 PM
SA The Winston Eagles at Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills Hawks 7:30 PM
Forestburg Longhorns at WF Wichita Christian Stars 7:30 PM
Victoria Home School Cobras at Austin Royals 7:30 PM
Rising Star Wildcats at Lingleville Cardinals 7:30 PM
Ranger Bulldogs at Woodson Cowboys 7:30 PM
Oglesby Tigers at May Tigers 7:30 PM
Mullin Bulldogs at Panther Creek Panthers 7:30 PM
Rankin Red Devils at Irion County Hornets 7:30 PM
Aspermont Hornets at Southland Eagles 7:30 PM
Santa Anna Mountaineers at Veribest Falcons 7:30 PM
Garland Christian Swordsmen at Keller Harvest Christian Saints 7:30 PM
Morgan Eagles at Texas Wind 7:30 PM
Priddy Pirates at Walnut Springs Hornets 7:30 PM
Austin NYOS Jaguars at Williamson County Home School (WILCO) Falcons 7:30 PM
Valor South Austin Falcons at Georgetown Grace Academy Griffins 7:30 PM
Taylor St. Mary's at Pflugerville Concordia Cardinals 7:30 PM
Hermleigh Cardinals at Water Valley Wildcats 7:30 PM
Blum Bobcats at Lometa Hornets 7:30 PM
Motley County Matadors at Roby Lions 7:30 PM
Gustine Tigers at Buckholts Badgers 7:30 PM
El Paso Leadership Academy Leaders at Animas NM 8:00 PM
New Braunfels Calvary Baptist Conquerors at Bastrop Tribe Warriors 8:00 PM
Back
Top