Week 6 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, September 29, 2022

Game Time
#242 Longview Trinity at #194 Waco Eagle Christian 6:00 PM
#5 Abbott vs #53 Borden County at Strawn 6:30 PM
#255 Lefors vs White Deer JV at White Deer 6:30 PM
#150 Loop at #15 Silverton 7:00 PM
Spur JV vs #211 Lorenzo at Spur 7:00 PM
#41 Bastrop Tribe at #177 McDade 7:00 PM
#143 Gold-Burg vs #66 Motley County at Benjamin 7:00 PM
#278 Leakey Big Springs Charter School at #96 SA Town East 7:00 PM
#148 Lubbock Christ the King at #235 Patton Springs 7:30 PM
#138 Rule at #209 Guthrie 7:30 PM
Rochelle JV at #206 Priddy 7:30 PM
Fort Worth THESA JV at #120 Irving Faustina 7:30 PM

Friday, September 30, 2022

Game Time
#265 Valor South Austin at #223 SA Jubilee 5:00 PM
#229 Fort Hancock at #108 Sierra Blanca 6:30 PM
#33 McLean at #203 Wildorado 7:00 PM
#121 Arlington St. Paul Prep at #267 Waco Parkview 7:00 PM
#116 Cranfills Gap vs #107 Stephenville Faith at Morgan Mill 7:00 PM
#184 Calvert at #49 San Marcos Academy 7:00 PM
#113 Walnut Springs at #118 Morgan 7:00 PM
#77 Leakey at #4 Irion County 7:00 PM
#91 Crowley Nazarene Christian at #83 Azle Christian 7:00 PM
#162 WF Wichita Christian at #260 Harrold 7:00 PM
#110 Bryan Allen Academy at #200 Katy Faith West 7:00 PM
#34 Amherst at #137 Claude 7:00 PM
#243 Waco Vanguard College Prep at #152 Waco Methodist Childrens Home 7:00 PM
#231 Apple Springs at #163 Chester 7:00 PM
#39 Conroe Covenant Christian at #193 Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy 7:00 PM
#228 New Braunfels Calvary Baptist at #212 Corpus Christi Coastal Christian 7:00 PM
#81 Austin Veritas at #208 Texas School for the Deaf 7:00 PM
#35 Medina at #226 SA Brooks Academy 7:00 PM
#202 Missouri City Divine Savior Academy at #253 Galveston O'Connell 7:00 PM
#13 Pasadena First Baptist at #266 Houston St. Francis Episcopal 7:00 PM
#71 Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory at #65 Waco Live Oak 7:00 PM
#98 Lantana Harvest Christian at #104 Decatur Victory Christian 7:00 PM
#268 Houston Mount Carmel at #89 Houston Texas Christian 7:00 PM
#172 Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian at #44 Baytown Christian 7:00 PM
#145 Temple Centex Homeschool at #151 Taylor St. Mary's 7:00 PM
#227 Alvin Living Stones at #249 Houston Second Baptist UM 7:00 PM
#115 Lubbock Titans at #8 Rankin 7:30 PM
#29 Fort Worth Covenant Classical at #187 Amarillo San Jacinto 7:30 PM
#48 East Texas Homeschool (ETHS) at #159 North Texas (NTX) 7:30 PM
#94 Three Way at #67 Bluff Dale 7:30 PM
#24 Kress at #21 Whiteface 7:30 PM
#144 JCSA at #188 Allen CHANT 7:30 PM
#75 Saint Jo at #16 Knox City 7:30 PM
#70 Crowell at #17 Valley 7:30 PM
#7 Benjamin at #19 Loraine 7:30 PM
#136 Bynum at #69 Aquilla 7:30 PM
#180 Temple Holy Trinity Catholic at #170 SA Castle Hills 7:30 PM
#43 Austin Hill Country at #6 Jonesboro 7:30 PM
#27 Petersburg at #130 Meadow 7:30 PM
#122 Blanket at #207 Evant 7:30 PM
#259 Chillicothe at #257 Paint Creek 7:30 PM
#40 Hermleigh at #31 Throckmorton 7:30 PM
#238 Williamson County Home School (WILCO) at #173 Round Rock Christian 7:30 PM
#56 Lometa at #221 Eden 7:30 PM
#165 Forestburg at #179 Northside 7:30 PM
#78 Plano Coram Deo at #57 Westlake Academy 7:30 PM
#10 Nazareth at #11 Whitharral 7:30 PM
#72 Van Horn at #3 Garden City 7:30 PM
#127 Zephyr at #244 Brookesmith 7:30 PM
#217 Mullin at #219 Kopperl 7:30 PM
#280 Amarillo PCHEA at #119 Baird 7:30 PM
#42 Buena Vista at #47 Sanderson 7:30 PM
#133 Bronte at #90 Robert Lee 7:30 PM
#125 Dallas Lakehill at #224 McKinney Cornerstone 7:30 PM
#195 Savoy at #252 Fruitvale 7:30 PM
#182 Bryan St. Joseph at #272 Houston Grace Christian 7:30 PM
#79 Oglesby at #236 Gustine 7:30 PM
#155 Grady at #147 Grandfalls-Royalty 7:30 PM
#247 Trent at #277 Olfen 7:30 PM
#146 Sands at #269 Wellman-Union 7:30 PM
#64 Rochelle at #250 Moran 7:30 PM
#99 Prosper Prestonwood North at #168 Irving The Highlands 7:30 PM
#102 O'Donnell at #38 Klondike 7:30 PM
#50 Longview Christian Heritage at #157 Rockwall Heritage 7:30 PM
#213 Anton at #139 Hart 7:30 PM
#9 May at #92 Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School 7:30 PM
#80 Newcastle at #82 Aspermont 7:30 PM
#30 Miami at #25 Groom 7:30 PM
#196 Nueces Canyon at #95 Menard 7:30 PM
#84 Covington at #68 Penelope 7:30 PM
#225 Trinidad at #169 Campbell 7:30 PM
#32 White Deer at #190 Hedley 7:30 PM
#12 Gordon at #167 Santa Anna 7:30 PM
#174 Mesquite Founders Classical at #171 Fannindel 7:30 PM
#123 Rising Star at #216 Woodson 7:30 PM
#132 Dallas Lutheran at #135 Red Oak Ovilla Christian 7:30 PM
#18 Spur at #23 Jayton 7:30 PM
#14 Balmorhea at #87 Fort Davis 7:30 PM
#51 Blum at #59 Coolidge 7:30 PM
#232 Lazbuddie at #204 Southland 7:30 PM
#245 Wilson at #246 Cotton Center 7:30 PM
#233 Paint Rock at #214 Veribest 7:30 PM
#128 Gholson at #114 Iredell 7:30 PM
#97 Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy at #112 Austin NYOS 7:30 PM
#215 Panther Creek at #86 Blackwell 7:30 PM
#251 Lueders-Avoca at #201 Rotan 7:30 PM
#52 Oakwood at #62 Leverett's Chapel 7:30 PM
#20 Follett at #28 Paducah 7:30 PM
#58 Fort Worth THESA at #129 Carrollton Prince of Peace 7:30 PM
#142 Wylie Preparatory at #61 Lucas Christian 7:30 PM
#263 Dallas Fairhill at #198 Garland Christian 7:30 PM
#205 SA FEAST Homeschool at #149 SA Saint Mary's Hall 7:30 PM
#279 Bethesda Christian at #105 Mineral Wells Community Christian 7:30 PM
#158 Bellville Faith at #191 San Marcos Hill Country Christian 7:30 PM
#175 Pflugerville Concordia at #248 SA Lutheran 7:30 PM
#54 Fredericksburg Heritage at #240 SA The Atonement 7:30 PM
#230 Marfa at Animas NM 7:30 PM
#106 Haslet Heritage Christian at #178 Dallas Academy 7:30 PM
#181 Denton Calvary at #183 Keller Harvest Christian TBD

Saturday, October 1, 2022

Top