Week 10 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, October 27, 2022

Game Time
#280 Amarillo PCHEA at Lubbock Titans JV 5:00 PM
#195 Savoy at #37 Union Hill 7:00 PM
#39 Conroe Covenant Christian at #13 Pasadena First Baptist 7:00 PM
#237 Burkeville at #239 High Island 7:00 PM
#233 Paint Rock at #250 Moran 7:00 PM
#152 Waco Methodist Childrens Home at #121 Arlington St. Paul Prep 7:00 PM
#271 Lohn at #60 Richland Springs 7:00 PM
#169 Campbell vs #75 Saint Jo at Fannindel 7:00 PM
#52 Oakwood at #231 Apple Springs 7:00 PM
#223 SA Jubilee at #96 SA Town East 7:00 PM
#94 Three Way at #101 Avalon 7:00 PM
#32 White Deer at #20 Follett 7:00 PM
#222 Sherman Grayson Christian at #98 Lantana Harvest Christian 7:00 PM
Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit at #89 Houston Texas Christian 7:00 PM
#218 Ranger at #206 Priddy 7:00 PM
#130 Meadow at #21 Whiteface 7:30 PM
#119 Baird at #12 Gordon 7:30 PM
#150 Loop at #204 Southland 7:30 PM
#31 Throckmorton at #257 Paint Creek 7:30 PM
#131 Perrin-Whitt at #111 Lingleville 7:30 PM
#41 Bastrop Tribe at #160 Victoria Home School 7:30 PM
#14 Balmorhea at #126 Dell City 7:30 PM
#87 Fort Davis at #230 Marfa 7:30 PM
#77 Leakey at #196 Nueces Canyon 7:30 PM
#66 Motley County at #235 Patton Springs 7:30 PM
#34 Amherst at #246 Cotton Center 7:30 PM
#252 Fruitvale vs Keene JV at Keene 7:30 PM
#209 Guthrie at #82 Aspermont 7:30 PM

Friday, October 28, 2022

Game Time
#71 Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory at #162 WF Wichita Christian 6:00 PM
#108 Sierra Blanca at #147 Grandfalls-Royalty 6:30 PM
#44 Baytown Christian at #202 Missouri City Divine Savior Academy 6:30 PM
#110 Bryan Allen Academy at #199 Houston Westbury Christian 7:00 PM
#203 Wildorado at #2 Happy 7:00 PM
#267 Waco Parkview at #105 Mineral Wells Community Christian 7:00 PM
#185 Buckholts at #193 Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy 7:00 PM
#67 Bluff Dale at #116 Cranfills Gap 7:00 PM
#97 Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy at #92 Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School 7:00 PM
#137 Claude at #10 Nazareth 7:00 PM
#219 Kopperl at #118 Morgan 7:00 PM
#210 Mount Calm at #136 Bynum 7:00 PM
#114 Iredell at #113 Walnut Springs 7:00 PM
#25 Groom at #255 Lefors 7:00 PM
#225 Trinidad at #171 Fannindel 7:00 PM
#151 Taylor St. Mary's at #241 Killeen Memorial 7:00 PM
#184 Calvert at #79 Oglesby 7:00 PM
#62 Leverett's Chapel at #163 Chester 7:00 PM
#33 McLean at #30 Miami 7:00 PM
#174 Mesquite Founders Classical at #100 Keene 7:00 PM
#9 May at #6 Jonesboro 7:00 PM
#270 SA The Winston at #228 New Braunfels Calvary Baptist 7:00 PM
#172 Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian at #227 Alvin Living Stones 7:00 PM
#158 Bellville Faith at #145 Temple Centex Homeschool 7:00 PM
#263 Dallas Fairhill at #242 Longview Trinity 7:00 PM
#178 Dallas Academy at #120 Irving Faustina 7:00 PM
#8 Rankin at #53 Borden County 7:30 PM
#189 Roby at #201 Rotan 7:30 PM
#157 Rockwall Heritage at #194 Waco Eagle Christian 7:30 PM
#144 JCSA at #85 Austin St. Stephen's 7:30 PM
#69 Aquilla at #128 Gholson 7:30 PM
#124 Tyler HEAT at #58 Fort Worth THESA 7:30 PM
#175 Pflugerville Concordia at #180 Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM
#49 San Marcos Academy at #170 SA Castle Hills 7:30 PM
#208 Texas School for the Deaf at #43 Austin Hill Country 7:30 PM
#73 Marble Falls Faith at #173 Round Rock Christian 7:30 PM
#134 Sidney at #122 Blanket 7:30 PM
#17 Valley at #16 Knox City 7:30 PM
#90 Robert Lee at #221 Eden 7:30 PM
#5 Abbott at #68 Penelope 7:30 PM
#18 Spur at #179 Northside 7:30 PM
#156 Texas Wind at #159 North Texas (NTX) 7:30 PM
#146 Sands at #3 Garden City 7:30 PM
#28 Paducah at #70 Crowell 7:30 PM
#247 Trent at #19 Loraine 7:30 PM
#36 Cherokee at #244 Brookesmith 7:30 PM
#276 Dawson at #245 Wilson 7:30 PM
#217 Mullin at #236 Gustine 7:30 PM
#232 Lazbuddie at #11 Whitharral 7:30 PM
#165 Forestburg at #140 Strawn 7:30 PM
#26 Ira at #1 Westbrook 7:30 PM
#99 Prosper Prestonwood North at #83 Azle Christian 7:30 PM
#161 Midland Holy Cross at #148 Lubbock Christ the King 7:30 PM
#95 Menard at #4 Irion County 7:30 PM
#234 Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills at #248 SA Lutheran 7:30 PM
#187 Amarillo San Jacinto at #168 Irving The Highlands 7:30 PM
#238 Williamson County Home School (WILCO) at #109 Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 7:30 PM
#102 O'Donnell at #269 Wellman-Union 7:30 PM
#143 Gold-Burg at #80 Newcastle 7:30 PM
#207 Evant at #167 Santa Anna 7:30 PM
#7 Benjamin at #259 Chillicothe 7:30 PM
#133 Bronte at #86 Blackwell 7:30 PM
#274 Darrouzett at #190 Hedley 7:30 PM
#177 McDade at #35 Medina 7:30 PM
#55 Gorman at #117 Bryson 7:30 PM
#123 Rising Star at #215 Panther Creek 7:30 PM
#40 Hermleigh at #88 Highland 7:30 PM
#50 Longview Christian Heritage at #273 Rockwall Providence Academy 7:30 PM
#183 Keller Harvest Christian at #166 Midland Trinity 7:30 PM
#27 Petersburg at #213 Anton 7:30 PM
#211 Lorenzo at #22 Springlake Earth 7:30 PM
#251 Lueders-Avoca at #216 Woodson 7:30 PM
#42 Buena Vista at #72 Van Horn 7:30 PM
#63 Milford at #84 Covington 7:30 PM
#186 Cedar Park Summit at #45 Bulverde Bracken Christian 7:30 PM
Tyler HEAT JV at #135 Red Oak Ovilla Christian 7:30 PM
#243 Waco Vanguard College Prep at #129 Carrollton Prince of Peace 7:30 PM
#153 Corpus Christi Arlington Heights at #141 Corpus Christi Annapolis 7:30 PM
Joshua Christian at #91 Crowley Nazarene Christian 7:30 PM
#240 SA The Atonement at #191 San Marcos Hill Country Christian 7:30 PM
#258 Corpus Christi HOST at #278 Leakey Big Springs Charter School 7:30 PM
#188 Allen CHANT at #115 Lubbock Titans 7:30 PM
#224 McKinney Cornerstone at #61 Lucas Christian TBD
#104 Decatur Victory Christian at #106 Haslet Heritage Christian TBD

Saturday, October 29, 2022

Top