Week 3 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, September 12, 2024

Friday, September 13, 2024

Game Time
Midland Texas Leadership Charter Eagles at Lubbock Christ the King Golden Lions 5:00 PM
San Marcos Hill Country Christian Rams at San Marcos Academy Bears 7:00 PM
Knippa Rock Crushers at Sanderson Eagles 7:00 PM
Cherokee Indians at Round Rock Christian Crusaders 7:00 PM
Plano Coram Deo Lions at Fort Worth Covenant Classical Cavaliers 7:00 PM
Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory Warriors at Anton Bulldogs 7:00 PM
Cedar Hill Newman International Warriors at Irving The Highlands Blazers 7:00 PM
Happy Cowboys at Klondike Cougars 7:00 PM
Amarillo Holy Cross Mustangs at Lefors Pirates 7:00 PM
McLean Tigers at Claude Mustangs 7:00 PM
Lubbock Titans at Follett Panthers 7:00 PM
JCSA Lions at Azle Christian Crusaders 7:30 PM
Morgan Eagles at Hill County Wolves 7:30 PM
SA Castle Hills Eagles at Bulverde Bracken Christian Warriors 7:30 PM
Fort Worth THESA Riders at Forestburg Longhorns 7:30 PM
Fruitvale Bobcats at Campbell Indians 7:30 PM
Chillicothe Eagles at Lueders-Avoca Raiders 7:30 PM
Knox City Greyhounds at Abilene Christian Panthers 7:30 PM
Loop Longhorns at Meadow Broncos 7:30 PM
Bryan Allen Academy Rams at Brazos Valley Christian (BVCHEA) Mustangs 7:30 PM
Cranfills Gap Lions at Mount Calm Panthers 7:30 PM
Lantana Harvest Christian Saints at Westlake Academy Blacksmiths 7:30 PM
Aspermont Hornets at Spur Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Menard Yellowjackets at Mullin Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Evant Elks at Blanket Tigers 7:30 PM
Throckmorton Greyhounds at Bryson Cowboys 7:30 PM
Southland Eagles at Kress Kangaroos 7:30 PM
Springlake Earth Wolverines at Petersburg Buffaloes 7:30 PM
Trent Gorillas at Priddy Pirates 7:30 PM
Nazareth Swifts at Silverton Owls 7:30 PM
Oakwood Panthers at Aquilla Cougars 7:30 PM
Garden City Bearkats at Sands Mustangs 7:30 PM
Loraine Bulldogs at Hermleigh Cardinals 7:30 PM
Gold-Burg Bears at Newcastle Bobcats 7:30 PM
Weatherford Christian Lions at Milford Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Blum Bobcats at Abbott Panthers 7:30 PM
Gholson Wildcats at Oglesby Tigers 7:30 PM
Zephyr Bulldogs at Gorman Panthers 7:30 PM
Crowell Wildcats at WF Wichita Christian Stars 7:30 PM
Northside Indians at Hedley Owls 7:30 PM
Valley Patriots at Paducah Dragons 7:30 PM
Cedar Park Summit Eagles at Prairie Lea Indians 7:30 PM
Trinidad Trojans at Penelope Wolverines 7:30 PM
Waco Eagle Christian Eagles at Dallas Lakehill Warriors 7:30 PM
Roby Lions at Blackwell Hornets 7:30 PM
O'Donnell Eagles at Whitharral Panthers 7:30 PM
Brookesmith Mustangs at Moran Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Richland Springs Coyotes at Nueces Canyon Panthers 7:30 PM
Bluff Dale Bobcats at Covington Owls 7:30 PM
Back
Top