Week 3 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, September 8, 2022

Game Time
Kress JV at #204 Southland 6:30 PM
#203 Wildorado at #30 Miami 7:00 PM
#228 New Braunfels Calvary Baptist at #96 SA Town East 7:00 PM
#176 Tyler King's Academy at #48 East Texas Homeschool (ETHS) 7:00 PM
#37 Union Hill at #111 Lingleville 7:30 PM
#179 Northside at #190 Hedley 7:30 PM
#246 Cotton Center at #276 Dawson 7:30 PM
#124 Tyler HEAT at #242 Longview Trinity 7:30 PM
#11 Whitharral at #15 Silverton 7:30 PM
#256 Giddings Lone Star Southeast at #41 Bastrop Tribe 7:30 PM
#120 Irving Faustina at #195 Savoy 7:30 PM
#49 San Marcos Academy at #95 Menard 7:30 PM
#161 Midland Holy Cross at #211 Lorenzo 7:30 PM
#126 Dell City at #72 Van Horn 7:30 PM
#226 SA Brooks Academy at #270 SA The Winston 7:30 PM
#14 Balmorhea vs #115 Lubbock Titans at Garden City 8:00 PM

Friday, September 9, 2022

Game Time
#264 Austin Harmony at #220 SA Brooks Academy Science & Engineering 1:00 PM
#280 Amarillo PCHEA at #32 White Deer 5:00 PM
#275 Abilene ATX at #262 Bell County Homeschool 5:00 PM
#230 Marfa at #229 Fort Hancock 6:30 PM
#182 Bryan St. Joseph at #110 Bryan Allen Academy 7:00 PM
#128 Gholson at #267 Waco Parkview 7:00 PM
#155 Grady at #24 Kress 7:00 PM
#52 Oakwood at #69 Aquilla 7:00 PM
#272 Houston Grace Christian at #39 Conroe Covenant Christian 7:00 PM
#6 Jonesboro at #85 Austin St. Stephen's 7:00 PM
#200 Katy Faith West at #44 Baytown Christian 7:00 PM
#92 Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School at #73 Marble Falls Faith 7:00 PM
#173 Round Rock Christian at #248 SA Lutheran 7:00 PM
#239 High Island at #231 Apple Springs 7:00 PM
#47 Sanderson vs #146 Sands at Rankin 7:00 PM
#2 Happy at #22 Springlake Earth 7:00 PM
#183 Keller Harvest Christian at #99 Prosper Prestonwood North 7:00 PM
#107 Stephenville Faith at #113 Walnut Springs 7:00 PM
#53 Borden County at #137 Claude 7:00 PM
#273 Rockwall Providence Academy at #78 Plano Coram Deo 7:00 PM
#132 Dallas Lutheran at #62 Leverett's Chapel 7:00 PM
#268 Houston Mount Carmel at #163 Chester 7:00 PM
#274 Darrouzett at #33 McLean 7:00 PM
#255 Lefors at #20 Follett 7:00 PM
#151 Taylor St. Mary's at #158 Bellville Faith 7:00 PM
#253 Galveston O'Connell at #266 Houston St. Francis Episcopal 7:00 PM
#249 Houston Second Baptist UM at #199 Houston Westbury Christian 7:00 PM
#172 Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian at #74 Sugar Land Logos Prep 7:00 PM
#65 Waco Live Oak at #243 Waco Vanguard College Prep 7:00 PM
#212 Corpus Christi Coastal Christian at #89 Houston Texas Christian 7:00 PM
#8 Rankin at #1 Westbrook 7:30 PM
#159 North Texas (NTX) at #125 Dallas Lakehill 7:30 PM
#134 Sidney at #67 Bluff Dale 7:30 PM
#201 Rotan at #216 Woodson 7:30 PM
#21 Whiteface at #17 Valley 7:30 PM
#194 Waco Eagle Christian at #127 Zephyr 7:30 PM
#144 JCSA at #57 Westlake Academy 7:30 PM
#80 Newcastle at #83 Azle Christian 7:30 PM
#9 May at #16 Knox City 7:30 PM
#116 Cranfills Gap at #236 Gustine 7:30 PM
#12 Gordon at #140 Strawn 7:30 PM
#75 Saint Jo at #70 Crowell 7:30 PM
#19 Loraine at #38 Klondike 7:30 PM
#58 Fort Worth THESA at #61 Lucas Christian 7:30 PM
#180 Temple Holy Trinity Catholic at #136 Bynum 7:30 PM
#43 Austin Hill Country at #54 Fredericksburg Heritage 7:30 PM
#130 Meadow at #28 Paducah 7:30 PM
#27 Petersburg at #102 O'Donnell 7:30 PM
#221 Eden at #122 Blanket 7:30 PM
#260 Harrold at #247 Trent 7:30 PM
#150 Loop at #269 Wellman-Union 7:30 PM
#257 Paint Creek at #271 Lohn 7:30 PM
#31 Throckmorton at #117 Bryson 7:30 PM
#131 Perrin-Whitt at #218 Ranger 7:30 PM
#5 Abbott at #100 Keene 7:30 PM
#10 Nazareth at #25 Groom 7:30 PM
#3 Garden City at #166 Midland Trinity 7:30 PM
#119 Baird at #90 Robert Lee 7:30 PM
#169 Campbell at #252 Fruitvale 7:30 PM
#165 Forestburg at #178 Dallas Academy 7:30 PM
#123 Rising Star at #118 Morgan 7:30 PM
#147 Grandfalls-Royalty at #87 Fort Davis 7:30 PM
#250 Moran at #82 Aspermont 7:30 PM
#189 Roby at #4 Irion County 7:30 PM
#157 Rockwall Heritage at #168 Irving The Highlands 7:30 PM
#64 Rochelle at #233 Paint Rock 7:30 PM
#234 Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills at #35 Medina 7:30 PM
#177 McDade at #112 Austin NYOS 7:30 PM
#71 Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory at #213 Anton 7:30 PM
#259 Chillicothe at #143 Gold-Burg 7:30 PM
#207 Evant at #36 Cherokee 7:30 PM
#214 Veribest at #133 Bronte 7:30 PM
#225 Trinidad at #68 Penelope 7:30 PM
#254 Laredo St. Augustine at #170 SA Castle Hills 7:30 PM
#55 Gorman at #51 Blum 7:30 PM
#23 Jayton at #26 Ira 7:30 PM
#86 Blackwell at #88 Highland 7:30 PM
#18 Spur at #66 Motley County 7:30 PM
#101 Avalon at #59 Coolidge 7:30 PM
#245 Wilson at #232 Lazbuddie 7:30 PM
#40 Hermleigh at #42 Buena Vista 7:30 PM
#114 Iredell at #217 Mullin 7:30 PM
#175 Pflugerville Concordia at #185 Buckholts 7:30 PM
#215 Panther Creek at #206 Priddy 7:30 PM
#210 Mount Calm vs #244 Brookesmith at Jonesboro 7:30 PM
#235 Patton Springs at #138 Rule 7:30 PM
#277 Olfen at #251 Lueders-Avoca 7:30 PM
#84 Covington at #79 Oglesby 7:30 PM
#60 Richland Springs at #56 Lometa 7:30 PM
#164 Austin Royals Homeschool at #186 Cedar Park Summit 7:30 PM
#97 Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy at #192 Prairie Lea 7:30 PM
#129 Carrollton Prince of Peace at #105 Mineral Wells Community Christian 7:30 PM
#258 Corpus Christi HOST at #141 Corpus Christi Annapolis 7:30 PM
#106 Haslet Heritage Christian at #91 Crowley Nazarene Christian 7:30 PM
#219 Kopperl at Lingleville JV 7:30 PM
#81 Austin Veritas at #13 Pasadena First Baptist 7:30 PM
#139 Hart at #209 Guthrie 7:30 PM
#145 Temple Centex Homeschool at #135 Red Oak Ovilla Christian 7:30 PM
#160 Victoria Home School at #153 Corpus Christi Arlington Heights 7:30 PM
#162 WF Wichita Christian vs #279 Bethesda Christian at Carter Riverside HS TBD

Saturday, September 10, 2022

Top