Week 1 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, August 25, 2022

Game Time
Borden County vs Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory at Jayton 6:00 PM
Bluff Dale vs Fannindel at Red Oak Ovilla Christian 7:00 PM
McKinney Cornerstone at Crowley Nazarene Christian 7:00 PM
Lingleville at Morgan 7:00 PM
Bryan St. Joseph vs Bastrop Tribe Consolidated at Bryan Allen Academy 7:30 PM
Ranger at Newcastle 7:30 PM
Wellman-Union at Lorenzo 7:30 PM
Ira vs Motley County at Jayton 8:00 PM

Friday, August 26, 2022

Game Time
Amarillo PCHEA at Miami 5:00 PM
Valley vs Garden City at Jayton 6:00 PM
Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) at Bryan Allen Academy 7:00 PM
Leverett's Chapel at Union Hill 7:00 PM
North Texas (NTX) at Forestburg 7:00 PM
Lefors at Wildorado 7:00 PM
Waco Live Oak at Conroe Covenant Christian 7:00 PM
Austin St. Stephen's at Marble Falls Faith 7:00 PM
Sugar Land Logos Prep at Katy Faith West 7:00 PM
Westlake Academy at Fort Worth Covenant Classical 7:00 PM
Cherokee at Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School 7:00 PM
Greenville Christian at Dallas Lutheran 7:00 PM
Keller Harvest Christian at Haslet Legacy Classical 7:00 PM
Dime Box at Houston Grace Christian 7:00 PM
Prosper Prestonwood North at Denton Calvary 7:00 PM
Claude vs Roby at TBD 7:00 PM
White Deer at Groom 7:00 PM
Rankin at Balmorhea 7:30 PM
Rotan at Robert Lee 7:30 PM
Whiteface at Nazareth 7:30 PM
Waco Eagle Christian at Waco Vanguard College Prep 7:30 PM
Bryson at Azle Christian 7:30 PM
Cranfills Gap at Bynum 7:30 PM
Gordon at Throckmorton 7:30 PM
Kress at Hart 7:30 PM
Loraine at Highland 7:30 PM
Covington at Aquilla 7:30 PM
Mesquite Founders Classical at Fort Worth THESA 7:30 PM
Buckholts at Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM
Austin Hill Country at Round Rock Christian 7:30 PM
Baird at Meadow 7:30 PM
San Marcos Academy at Richland Springs 7:30 PM
Silverton at Petersburg 7:30 PM
Blanket at Rising Star 7:30 PM
Loop at Lubbock Christ the King 7:30 PM
Harrold at Paint Creek 7:30 PM
Gold-Burg at Perrin-Whitt 7:30 PM
Eden at Leakey 7:30 PM
Patton Springs at Northside 7:30 PM
Abbott at Blum 7:30 PM
Brookesmith at Mullin 7:30 PM
Gholson at Kopperl 7:30 PM
Tyler HEAT at Trinidad 7:30 PM
Sanderson vs Fort Hancock at Six-man Shootout Sul Ross State u. 7:30 PM
Oakwood at Fruitvale 7:30 PM
Iredell at Gustine 7:30 PM
Springlake Earth at Whitharral 7:30 PM
Lueders-Avoca at Trent 7:30 PM
San Marcos Hill Country Christian at Menard 7:30 PM
Grandfalls-Royalty vs Marfa at Sul Ross 7:30 PM
Dawson at Olfen 7:30 PM
Hermleigh at Sands 7:30 PM
Moran at Benjamin 7:30 PM
Buena Vista at Irion County 7:30 PM
Walnut Springs vs Three Way at TBD 7:30 PM
Rochelle at Medina 7:30 PM
Nueces Canyon at Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 7:30 PM
Austin Veritas at Williamson County Home School (WILCO) 7:30 PM
O'Donnell at Spur 7:30 PM
Savoy at Sherman Texoma Christian 7:30 PM
Anton at Lazbuddie 7:30 PM
Chillicothe vs Darrouzett at Groom 7:30 PM
Evant at Stephenville Faith 7:30 PM
Penelope at Oglesby 7:30 PM
Bronte at Zephyr 7:30 PM
Hedley at Follett 7:30 PM
SA Castle Hills at Prairie Lea 7:30 PM
Lometa at Gorman 7:30 PM
May at Jayton 8:00 PM
Universal Academy at Irving The Highlands 11:59 PM
Rockwall Heritage at Campbell 11:59 PM

Saturday, August 27, 2022

Game Time
Houston Emery-Weiner vs Dallas Lakehill at Bryan Allen Academy 2:00 PM
Crowell vs Klondike at Jayton 3:00 PM
Waco Parkview vs Mount Calm at Crowley Nazarene Christian 5:00 PM
Plano Coram Deo vs Calvert at Allen Academy Kickoff Classic 5:00 PM
Knox City vs Strawn at Jayton 5:30 PM
Victoria Home School at Austin Royals 7:30 PM
JCSA vs Temple Centex Homeschool at Crowley Nazarene Christian 7:30 PM
Westbrook vs Happy at Jayton 8:00 PM
Top