Week 1 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Friday, August 30, 2024

Game Time
Sanderson Eagles vs EP Immanuel Christian Warriors at Marfa 5:00 PM
Valley Patriots vs Borden County Coyotes at Jayton 6:00 PM
Lubbock Christ the King Golden Lions at Anton Bulldogs 7:00 PM
Corpus Christi Incarnate Word Academy Angels at San Marcos Hill Country Christian Rams 7:00 PM
Jonesboro Eagles at Abilene Christian Panthers 7:00 PM
Round Rock Christian Crusaders at SA Lutheran Mustangs 7:00 PM
Hedley Owls at Amarillo PCHEA Warriors 7:00 PM
Fredericksburg Heritage Eagles at San Marcos Academy Bears 7:00 PM
Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory Warriors at Amherst Bulldogs 7:00 PM
Cedar Hill Newman International Warriors at Richland Springs Coyotes 7:00 PM
Rockwall Providence Academy Lions at Rockwall Heritage Eagles 7:00 PM
Nueces Canyon Panthers at Baird Bears 7:00 PM
Miami Warriors at Booker Kiowas 7:00 PM
Claude Mustangs at Motley County Matadors 7:00 PM
WF Wichita Christian Stars at Amarillo San Jacinto Patriots 7:00 PM
Missouri City Divine Savior Academy Rays at Houston Westbury Christian Wildcats 7:00 PM
Azle Christian Crusaders at Greenville Christian Eagles 7:30 PM
Kopperl Eagles at Hill County Wolves 7:30 PM
Fort Worth THESA Riders at Saint Jo Panthers 7:30 PM
Fruitvale Bobcats at Apple Springs Eagles 7:30 PM
Lueders-Avoca Raiders at Moran Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Sidney Eagles at Benjamin Mustangs 7:30 PM
Kress Kangaroos at Loop Longhorns 7:30 PM
Baytown Christian Bulldogs at Bryan Allen Academy Rams 7:30 PM
Mount Calm Panthers at Covington Owls 7:30 PM
Bethesda Christian Lions at Lantana Harvest Christian Saints 7:30 PM
Bulverde Living Rock Academy Bobcats at Cedar Park Summit Eagles 7:30 PM
Wellman-Union Wildcats at Spur Bulldogs 7:30 PM
Menard Yellowjackets at Blanket Tigers 7:30 PM
Bluff Dale Bobcats at Throckmorton Greyhounds 7:30 PM
Petersburg Buffaloes at O'Donnell Eagles 7:30 PM
Rotan Yellowhammers at Trent Gorillas 7:30 PM
Hermleigh Cardinals at Sands Mustangs 7:30 PM
Loraine Bulldogs at Robert Lee Steers 7:30 PM
Lubbock Titans at Meadow Broncos 7:30 PM
Abbott Panthers at Oglesby Tigers 7:30 PM
Zephyr Bulldogs at Veribest Falcons 7:30 PM
Prairie Lea Indians at Valor South Austin Falcons 7:30 PM
Tyler HEAT Heat at Trinidad Trojans 7:30 PM
Cranfills Gap Lions at Morgan Eagles 7:30 PM
Dallas Lakehill Warriors at Denton Calvary Lions 7:30 PM
Aspermont Hornets at Blackwell Hornets 7:30 PM
Springlake Earth Wolverines at Whitharral Panthers 7:30 PM
Lazbuddie JV at Amarillo Holy Cross Mustangs 7:30 PM
Austin St. Stephen's Spartans at New Braunfels Thunder 7:30 PM
Balmorhea Bears at Midland Texas Leadership Charter Eagles 7:30 PM
Weatherford Grace Christian Academy Colts at Perrin-Whitt JV 7:30 PM
Rochelle Hornets at Medina Bobcats 7:30 PM
Georgetown Grace Academy Griffins vs Bastrop Tribe Warriors at TBD 7:30 PM
Knippa Rock Crushers at Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills Hawks 7:30 PM
Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy Lions at Austin Royals 7:30 PM
May Tigers at Rising Star Wildcats 7:30 PM
El Paso Leadership Academy Leaders at Sierra Blanca Vaqueros 8:00 PM
Knox City Greyhounds vs Klondike Cougars at Jayton 8:00 PM
Back
Top