Week 9 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, October 21, 2021

Friday, October 22, 2021

Game Time
Houston Mount Carmel at Pasadena First Baptist 5:00 PM
Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School at SA Jubilee 5:00 PM
Balmorhea at Sierra Blanca 6:30 PM
SA Lutheran at Laredo St. Augustine 7:00 PM
New Braunfels Calvary Baptist at Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy 7:00 PM
Killeen Memorial at Haslet Heritage Christian 7:00 PM
Taylor St. Mary's at Haslet Legacy Classical 7:00 PM
Houston Grace Christian at Baytown Christian 7:00 PM
Lucas Christian at Dallas Lakehill 7:00 PM
Decatur Victory Christian at Sherman Grayson Christian 7:00 PM
Houston Texas Christian at Bellville Faith 7:00 PM
Carrollton Prince of Peace at Houston Westbury Christian 7:00 PM
Granbury Cornerstone at Arlington St. Paul Prep 7:00 PM
Claude at McLean 7:00 PM
Lefors at Miami 7:00 PM
Leverett's Chapel at Savoy 7:00 PM
WF Wichita Christian at Midland Trinity 7:00 PM
Calvert at Chester 7:00 PM
Oakwood at Apple Springs 7:00 PM
Nazareth at Kress 7:00 PM
Bryan Allen Academy at SA Brooks Academy 7:00 PM
Iredell at Walnut Springs 7:00 PM
Mineral Wells Community Christian at Waco Parkview 7:00 PM
Kopperl at Morgan 7:00 PM
Mesquite Founders Classical at Waco Live Oak 7:30 PM
SA Saint Mary's Hall at SA St. Gerard 7:30 PM
San Marcos Hill Country Christian at SA The Atonement 7:30 PM
Paint Creek at Woodson 7:30 PM
Texas School for the Deaf at Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 7:30 PM
Austin Royals at Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 7:30 PM
Northside Sports Association vs Fort Bend Homeschool at Northside Lions Sports Association 7:30 PM
Veribest at Paint Rock 7:30 PM
Eden at Water Valley 7:30 PM
Westbrook at Sterling City 7:30 PM
Lantana Harvest Christian at Wylie Preparatory 7:30 PM
Blanket at Sidney 7:30 PM
Southland at Patton Springs 7:30 PM
Garden City at Midland Texas Leadership Charter 7:30 PM
Keene at Johnson County Sports Association 7:30 PM
Grady at Rankin 7:30 PM
Dallas Lutheran at Irving The Highlands 7:30 PM
Amherst at Cotton Center 7:30 PM
McKinney Cornerstone at Dallas Academy 7:30 PM
Groom at Hart 7:30 PM
Mullin at Richland Springs 7:30 PM
Lometa at Evant 7:30 PM
Whiteface at Borden County 7:30 PM
Rule at Harrold 7:30 PM
Marfa at Fort Davis 7:30 PM
Cherokee at Lohn 7:30 PM
Round Rock Concordia at Marble Falls Faith 7:30 PM
Waco Methodist Childrens Home at Fort Worth Nazarene 7:30 PM
SA Castle Hills at New Braunfels Christian 7:30 PM
Milford at Avalon 7:30 PM
Bryson at Saint Jo 7:30 PM
Zephyr at Jonesboro 7:30 PM
Baird at May 7:30 PM
Austin Hill Country at Round Rock Christian 7:30 PM
Sands at Wilson 7:30 PM
Stephenville Faith at Plano CHANT 7:30 PM
Highland at Robert Lee 7:30 PM
Petersburg at Springlake Earth 7:30 PM
Three Way at Gordon 7:30 PM
Lazbuddie at Whitharral 7:30 PM
Waco Vanguard College Prep at Plano Coram Deo 7:30 PM
Perrin-Whitt at Newcastle 7:30 PM
Rockwall Heritage at Red Oak Ovilla Christian 7:30 PM
Santa Anna at Lingleville 7:30 PM
Jayton at Guthrie 7:30 PM
Chillicothe at Benjamin 7:30 PM
Aspermont at Roby 7:30 PM
Knox City at Northside 7:30 PM
Penelope at Aquilla 7:30 PM
Paducah at Crowell 7:30 PM
Garland Christian at Longview Christian Heritage 7:30 PM
Klondike at Loop 7:30 PM
Dallas UME Prep at Fort Worth THESA 7:30 PM
Rising Star at Brookesmith 7:30 PM
Leakey at McDade 7:30 PM
Hermleigh at Rotan 7:30 PM
Sanderson at Grandfalls-Royalty 7:30 PM
SA FEAST Homeschool at Williamson County Home School 7:30 PM
Abilene Texas Leadership Charter at Trent 7:30 PM
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated at Austin NYOS 7:30 PM
San Marcos Academy at Austin Veritas 7:30 PM
Fannindel at Forestburg 7:30 PM
Sherman Texoma Christian at Fort Worth Covenant Classical 7:30 PM
Gustine at Strawn 7:30 PM
Mt. Calm at Oglesby 7:30 PM
Abbott at Coolidge 7:30 PM
Bynum at Blum 7:30 PM
Nueces Canyon at Prairie Lea 7:30 PM
Top