Week 12 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, November 10, 2022

Game Time
#14 Balmorhea vs #150 Loop at Garden City 6:30 PM
#123 Rising Star vs #86 Blackwell at Trent 7:00 PM
#23 Jayton vs #28 Paducah at Benjamin 7:00 PM
#5 Abbott vs #63 Milford at Italy 7:00 PM
#4 Irion County vs #9 May at Robert Lee 7:00 PM
#6 Jonesboro vs #95 Menard at Blanket 7:00 PM
#99 Prosper Prestonwood North at #50 Longview Christian Heritage 7:00 PM
#144 JCSA vs #205 SA FEAST Homeschool at 1802 E. Avenue H, Temple, TX 7:00 PM
#51 Blum vs #69 Aquilla at Rio Vista 7:30 PM
#18 Spur vs #22 Springlake Earth at Lockney 7:30 PM
#80 Newcastle vs #138 Rule at Throckmorton 7:30 PM

Friday, November 11, 2022

Game Time
#2 Happy vs #30 Miami at White Deer 5:00 PM
#62 Leverett's Chapel vs #77 Leakey at Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 5:00 PM
#37 Union Hill vs #55 Gorman at Ferris 6:00 PM
#25 Groom vs #34 Amherst at Lockney 6:00 PM
#72 Van Horn vs #21 Whiteface at Rankin 6:00 PM
#39 Conroe Covenant Christian at #73 Marble Falls Faith 6:00 PM
#182 Bryan St. Joseph at #54 Fredericksburg Heritage 6:00 PM
#186 Cedar Park Summit vs #44 Baytown Christian at Baytown Sterling HS 6:00 PM
#175 Pflugerville Concordia at #13 Pasadena First Baptist 6:00 PM
#67 Bluff Dale vs #184 Calvert at Jonesboro 6:30 PM
#142 Wylie Preparatory at #29 Fort Worth Covenant Classical 7:00 PM
#202 Missouri City Divine Savior Academy at #45 Bulverde Bracken Christian 7:00 PM
#79 Oglesby vs #114 Iredell at Valley Mills 7:00 PM
#16 Knox City vs #27 Petersburg at Jayton 7:00 PM
#110 Bryan Allen Academy at #49 San Marcos Academy 7:00 PM
#12 Gordon vs #75 Saint Jo at Peaster 7:00 PM
#31 Throckmorton vs #143 Gold-Burg at Olney 7:00 PM
#127 Zephyr vs #60 Richland Springs at Goldthwaite 7:00 PM
#187 Amarillo San Jacinto at #61 Lucas Christian 7:00 PM
#166 Midland Trinity at #78 Plano Coram Deo 7:00 PM
#48 East Texas Homeschool (ETHS) vs #206 Priddy at Keene 7:00 PM
#132 Dallas Lutheran vs #46 Abilene Christian at Trent 7:00 PM
#254 Laredo St. Augustine vs #208 Texas School for the Deaf at SA Central Catholic 7:00 PM
#105 Mineral Wells Community Christian vs #106 Haslet Heritage Christian at Bryson 7:00 PM
#238 Williamson County Home School (WILCO) at #228 New Braunfels Calvary Baptist 7:00 PM
#258 Corpus Christi HOST at #153 Corpus Christi Arlington Heights 7:00 PM
#157 Rockwall Heritage at #83 Azle Christian 7:30 PM
#36 Cherokee vs #122 Blanket at San Saba 7:30 PM
#66 Motley County at #7 Benjamin 7:30 PM
#171 Fannindel vs #118 Morgan at Irving Nimitz 7:30 PM
#1 Westbrook vs #3 Garden City at Robert Lee 7:30 PM
#26 Ira vs #8 Rankin at Grady 7:30 PM
#20 Follett vs #10 Nazareth at White Deer 7:30 PM
#42 Buena Vista vs #102 O'Donnell at Borden County 7:30 PM
#35 Medina vs #163 Chester at Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM
#38 Klondike vs #47 Sanderson at Irion County 7:30 PM
#52 Oakwood vs #136 Bynum at Ferris 7:30 PM
#19 Loraine vs #215 Panther Creek at Blackwell 7:30 PM
#191 San Marcos Hill Country Christian at #172 Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian 7:30 PM
#65 Waco Live Oak vs #170 SA Castle Hills at Cedar Park 7:30 PM
#15 Silverton vs #11 Whitharral at Lockney 8:00 PM

Saturday, November 12, 2022

Game Time
#154 Brownsville Jubilee at #164 Austin Royals Homeschool 12:00 PM
#197 Greenville Christian at #148 Lubbock Christ the King 1:00 PM
#71 Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory vs #194 Waco Eagle Christian at Trinity Christian 1:00 PM
#156 Texas Wind vs #160 Victoria Home School at Bryan Allen Academy 3:30 PM
#96 SA Town East vs #89 Houston Texas Christian at SA Wheatley Heights 6:00 PM

TBD

Game Time
#115 Lubbock Titans vs #264 Austin Harmony at TBD TBD
#176 Tyler King's Academy vs #174 Mesquite Founders Classical at TBD TBD
#107 Stephenville Faith vs #223 SA Jubilee at TBD TBD
#188 Allen CHANT vs #262 Bell County Homeschool at TBD TBD
#120 Irving Faustina vs #104 Decatur Victory Christian at TBD TBD
Top