Week 12 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, November 11, 2021

Game Time
#11 Jonesboro vs #80 Leakey at Fredericksburg 5:00 PM
#62 Throckmorton vs #174 Fannindel at Springtown 6:30 PM
#74 Union Hill at #51 Newcastle 6:30 PM
#151 Bulverde Living Rock Academy at #113 Baytown Christian 7:00 PM
#102 Calvert at #104 Oglesby 7:00 PM
#235 Mt. Calm at #65 Oakwood 7:00 PM
#122 Cranfills Gap vs #54 Gordon at Dublin 7:00 PM
#52 Benjamin vs #23 Jayton at Knox City 7:00 PM
#21 Springlake Earth vs #17 Happy at Anton 7:00 PM
#2 May vs #42 Irion County at Robert Lee 7:00 PM
#55 Plano Coram Deo at #116 Dallas Lakehill 7:00 PM
#189 Dallas Academy at #110 Waco Methodist Childrens Home 7:30 PM
#145 Morgan at #5 Strawn 7:30 PM
#26 Van Horn vs #24 Garden City at Rankin 7:30 PM
#87 Blum at #38 Coolidge 7:30 PM
#22 Hermleigh vs #8 Sterling City at Colorado City 7:30 PM
#81 Cherokee vs #129 Blanket at Zephyr 7:30 PM
#82 Medina vs #47 Lometa at Fredericksburg 8:00 PM

Friday, November 12, 2021

Game Time
#86 Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills at #33 Conroe Covenant Christian 6:00 PM
#19 Spur vs #112 Meadow at Hermleigh 6:00 PM
#15 Balmorhea vs #132 Blackwell at Rankin 6:30 PM
#59 Loraine vs #57 Sanderson at Irion County 6:30 PM
#4 Water Valley vs #39 Gorman at Bronte 6:30 PM
#83 Austin Hill Country at #7 Waco Live Oak 7:00 PM
#215 Houston Westbury Christian at #230 SA Lutheran 7:00 PM
#140 Stephenville Faith vs #142 SA Jubilee at Three Way 7:00 PM
#73 Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy at #30 San Marcos Academy 7:00 PM
#88 Irving Faustina vs #144 Greenville Christian at Berkner HS 7:00 PM
#1 Motley County vs #184 Rule at Guthrie 7:00 PM
#36 Follett vs #118 Wildorado at White Deer 7:00 PM
#28 Anton at #130 Sands 7:00 PM
#106 Austin Royals at #32 Austin St. Stephen's 7:00 PM
#147 Mineral Wells Community Christian vs #78 Lantana Harvest Christian at Decatur Victory Christian 7:00 PM
#160 Lubbock Christ the King at #60 Longview Christian Heritage 7:00 PM
#40 Knox City vs #44 Borden County at Jayton 7:00 PM
#35 Saint Jo vs #68 Leverett's Chapel at Prairiland High School, Pattonville, TX 7:00 PM
#107 Victoria Home School at #64 Northside Sports Association 7:00 PM
#63 East Texas Homeschool (ETHS) vs #108 Fort Bend Homeschool at Chester 7:00 PM
#201 SA Town East at #200 Corpus Christi Annapolis 7:30 PM
#238 Crowley Nazarene Christian at #31 Wylie Preparatory 7:30 PM
#226 Odessa Permian Basin Athletics CO-OP at #92 Bellville Faith 7:30 PM
#203 San Marcos Hill Country Christian vs #101 Bryan St. Joseph at TBD 7:30 PM
#95 Bryan Allen Academy vs #94 SA St. Gerard at Cedar Park Vista Ridge 7:30 PM
#111 Haslet Heritage Christian vs #157 Arlington St. Paul Prep at TBD 7:30 PM
#14 Richland Springs vs #166 Sidney at Zephyr 7:30 PM
#48 Groom vs #136 Miami at Lefors 7:30 PM
#10 Westbrook vs #49 Ira at Colorado City 7:30 PM
#16 Rankin vs #53 Fort Davis at Garden City 7:30 PM
#3 Abbott at #114 Avalon 7:30 PM
#58 Waco Vanguard College Prep at #29 Lucas Christian 7:30 PM
#20 Valley vs #25 Nazareth at Claude 7:30 PM
#91 Temple Holy Trinity Catholic at #93 SA Castle Hills 7:30 PM
#186 Lueders-Avoca vs #115 Gold-Burg at Woodson 7:30 PM
#97 Fort Worth THESA vs #99 Lubbock Titans at Newcastle 7:30 PM
#18 Klondike vs #27 Whitharral at Hermleigh 8:00 PM

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Game Time
#207 New Braunfels Calvary Baptist vs #211 Temple Centex Homeschool at Baird 12:00 PM
#100 Azle Christian vs #72 Lubbock Kingdom Prep at Lubbock Middle School 1:00 PM
#133 Abilene Christian at #13 Fort Worth Covenant Classical 1:00 PM
#173 Ranger vs #195 Tyler HEAT at Baird 2:00 PM
#98 Carrollton Prince of Peace vs #105 Sugar Land Logos Prep at TBD 2:00 PM
#117 Dallas Lutheran at #167 Amarillo San Jacinto 2:00 PM
#90 SA Saint Mary's Hall at #9 Houston Emery-Weiner 2:00 PM
#67 Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School vs #219 Houston Texas Christian at 721 Buddy Ganem Dr, Portland, TX 3:00 PM
#123 Red Oak Ovilla Christian at #6 Marble Falls Faith 4:00 PM
#128 Dallas UME Prep vs #79 Bastrop Tribe Consolidated at TBD 6:00 PM
#96 Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) vs #103 SA FEAST Homeschool at TBD 6:00 PM
#77 Fredericksburg Heritage vs #217 Prosper Prestonwood North at TBD 7:30 PM
Top