Week 13 schedule

To view a specific team schedule, enter the team name here.

Thursday, November 17, 2022

Game Time
#4 Irion County vs #77 Leakey at Sonora 6:00 PM

Friday, November 18, 2022

Game Time
#280 Amarillo PCHEA vs #270 SA The Winston at Rotan 6:00 PM
#21 Whiteface vs #8 Rankin at Borden County 6:00 PM
#25 Groom vs #14 Balmorhea at Hermleigh 6:00 PM
#45 Bulverde Bracken Christian vs #172 Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian at Bellville Faith 6:00 PM
#65 Waco Live Oak vs #13 Pasadena First Baptist at Bryan Brazos Christian 6:00 PM
#153 Corpus Christi Arlington Heights vs #158 Bellville Faith at Victoria Home School 6:00 PM
#35 Medina vs #6 Jonesboro at San Saba 6:30 PM
#36 Cherokee vs #86 Blackwell at Strawn 6:30 PM
#115 Lubbock Titans vs #85 Austin St. Stephen's at Zephyr 7:00 PM
#29 Fort Worth Covenant Classical vs #78 Plano Coram Deo at Ft. Worth Christian 7:00 PM
#5 Abbott vs #37 Union Hill at Mabank 7:00 PM
#61 Lucas Christian vs #46 Abilene Christian at Keene 7:00 PM
#16 Knox City vs #2 Happy at Motley County 7:00 PM
#1 Westbrook vs #42 Buena Vista at Garden City 7:00 PM
#12 Gordon vs #51 Blum at Hico 7:00 PM
#23 Jayton vs #31 Throckmorton at Hamlin 7:00 PM
#80 Newcastle vs #7 Benjamin at Munday 7:00 PM
#52 Oakwood vs #79 Oglesby at Mexia 7:00 PM
#67 Bluff Dale vs #118 Morgan at Dublin 7:00 PM
#19 Loraine vs #60 Richland Springs at Irion County 7:00 PM
#39 Conroe Covenant Christian vs #49 San Marcos Academy at Rockdale 7:00 PM
#54 Fredericksburg Heritage vs #44 Baytown Christian at Texas Lutheran University 7:00 PM
#92 Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School vs #144 JCSA at Burnet (Riddell Field) 7:00 PM
#93 Fort Bend Homeschool vs #188 Allen CHANT at Buckholts 7:00 PM
#109 Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) vs #145 Temple Centex Homeschool at Bryan Allen Academy 7:30 PM
#112 Austin NYOS vs #278 Leakey Big Springs Charter School at Old Hutto 7:30 PM
#10 Nazareth vs #22 Springlake Earth at Petersburg 7:30 PM
#38 Klondike vs #11 Whitharral at Lubbock Trinity 7:30 PM
#43 Austin Hill Country vs #208 Texas School for the Deaf at Vandegrift 7:30 PM
#83 Azle Christian vs #71 Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory at Trent 7:30 PM

Saturday, November 19, 2022

Game Time
#57 Westlake Academy vs #154 Brownsville Jubilee at Hutto 1:00 PM
#103 Gainesville Lone Star North vs #76 Houston Emery-Weiner at Rockdale 2:00 PM
#41 Bastrop Tribe at #174 Mesquite Founders Classical 2:00 PM
#106 Haslet Heritage Christian vs #104 Decatur Victory Christian at TBD 2:00 PM
#148 Lubbock Christ the King vs #50 Longview Christian Heritage at Strawn 3:00 PM
#160 Victoria Home School vs #124 Tyler HEAT at Bryan Allen Academy 3:00 PM
#58 Fort Worth THESA vs #228 New Braunfels Calvary Baptist at Waco Parkview 4:00 PM
#107 Stephenville Faith vs #97 Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy at Marble Falls Faith 4:00 PM
#74 Sugar Land Logos Prep vs #129 Carrollton Prince of Peace at Bryan Allen Academy 7:00 PM

TBD

Game Time
#149 SA Saint Mary's Hall at #81 Austin Veritas TBD
Top