End of Regular Season Stats: Public School

granger

Active member
Founder
End of Regular Season: Public School
Games indicate games on the school’s record (including forfeits), if a JV team was played there is an *

Rushing:

PlayerTeamGamesAttsYardsTDs
Kyler DeganMotley Co10189273657
Rowdy BradleyAspermont10184252046
CJ HutchisonGholson10142200228
Patrik McCauleySavoy8190190735
Jordan RodriquezGrady10156185836
Hunter WilliamsLeakey10138165829
Keelon CaffeyUnion Hill10131156327
Tye ScoginJayton9108152627
Matthew MorrisPanther Creek9105146428
Ben CrockettMcLean10103139029
Elijah AlafaAnton10115138930
Eric SalomonBuckholts10?129419
Abraham NevarezKnox City10127129021
Nate JacksonHigh Island10158122422
Ethan LilljedahlJonesboro10129126318
Jordan BrownCoolidge870121123
Wyatt SiscoSterling City10138118027
Preston LyonsSaint Jo10126115324
Xander RuedasGustine10128114520
Oscar HuertesGrandfalls-R10101110219
Payton MerketBorden Co1090109920
Eli SauerHighland1083108425
Cruz FloresCranfills Gap1090104818
Michael CrawfordMorgan979104019
Kody GonzalesWhitharral1011399025
Trace LackeyLeakey1010795020
Zack StappThrockmorton99894210
Jemal LaneCrowell108093317
Seth SchillingWalnut Sp1011290719
Taron SmithMilford94990612
Michael ReevesCrowell109989219
Blake RubioFort Davis910788313
Kason VigilWhite Deer109887815
Daniel SalinasMay1010786113
Shane LogsdonNorthside87382918
L RodriguezHart1013282110
Amando AlegriaGarden City106979921
Key DavisOakwood10*6576214
Bennie WrightCranfills Gap106774715
Brandon BrinkmanBlackwell108171815
Harley HammandBryson10737177
Reilly CzubinskiDell City911071610
Pecos SmithJayton94270514
Gage FreemanWhite Deer106663812
Jake PopowskiSavoy89663611
Tristan HodgesAnton105262012
Hunter WallNueces Canyon9316138
Miguel PadronAvalon97960811
Jason CoxRochelle107457710
Ricky PendletonMilford94457213
Jerimiah SargentOakwood10*5755313
Rhett NewtonAvalon9865436
Elias RiosBlum105453611
Blake AndersonSaint Jo104053310
Milo MalinchalkHigh Island10735289
Victor ContrerasNueces C9325275
Ryan FloresAnton104152014
Noah FloresRochelle10805128
Winston WalkerNueces C9345097
Landon LealThrockmorton9715065
Keith SandersJonesboro10535026
Morgan WhitfieldIredell93049012
Jayton WarrenRobert Lee10384878
Hunter McMillanGarden City105246514
Alex ArmanderezBlum10584648

Passing:
PlayerTeamGamesComp/AttYardsTDsINTs
Abraham NevarezKnox City10135/2181883374
Reilly CzubinskiDell City9105/196185721?
Oscar HuertesGrandfalls-R1098/1571774365
Seth BeardenCrowell1098/1621742314
Taron SmithMilford985/1331568383
Eric SalomonBuckholts10?/?1212218
Preston LyonsSaint Jo1064/109116617?
C CarrascoHart1067/1151105195
Demitric SimsMotley Co1039/60894190
Payton MerketBorden Co1039/64842201
Graysen FreemanWhite Deer1033/55812142
Zack StappThrockmorton943/66809145
Miguel PadronAvalon948/86764134
Michael ReevesCrowell1039/79747120
Ethan LilljedahlJonesboro1036/72709143
Brandon BrinkmanBlackwell1036/65687154
Bennie WrightCranfills Gap1030/4868481
Rory BustamanteMay1034/67671162
Wyatt SiscoSterling City1044/65665132
Chris AlbusWhitharral1032/64647121
Rhett NewtonAvalon939/69631104
Tristan StephensBryson1038/81629134
Kade AweJayton924/4062815?
Manny GamboaRobert Lee1025/4860994
Daniel MendozaRobert Lee1030/43600151
Michael LowryBlackwell1035/60593121
Damien TerceroFort Davis936/685697?
Skyler HayesCoolidge827/49540??
Keelon CaffeyUnion Hill1033/4653620?
Kody GonzalesWhitharral1026/41529112
Brantley MurrayUnion Hill1022/4051411?
CJ HutchisonCranfills Gap1025/5750384
Hunter WilliamsLeakey1020/3248843
Vance TrotterWalnut Sp1038/7047373
Kambryn DeleonNueces C920/2946881
Cayden MannMcLean1023/3545561
Sam SpauldingHighland1023/3745551
Tristan HodgesAnton1027/4344972
Jason CoxRochelle1025/434315?
Garett BeanOakwood10*16/29425111

Receiving:
PlayerTeamGamesRecpYardsTDs
Jerry Lee CadenaGrandfalls-R104374118
Caleb BellDell City93465813
River ScuddayUnion Hill102764213
Andrew CasillasKnox City102962111
Drake HuffmanBryson10265949
Jayton WarrenRobert Lee10235659
Wesson HamKnox City102854912
Jemal LaneCrowell102354010
Russkin TurulaCrowell10295399
Kade WamplerMotley Co102253711
A GuevaraHart10245329
Harley ChapmanCrowell10265269
Nathan ScatesRobert Lee102252512
Michael ReevesCrowell10225067
Gage KecklerMay10204459
Eduardo VelardeDell City10194361
Cruz FloresCranfills Gap10194174
Quinton McMullanSterling City101741310
Jason MillerCoolidge8174009
Mason MooneyWhite Deer10143885
Tyvon GatesMilford91338310
Blake AndersonSaint Jo10173767
Kody GonzalesWhitharral10143657
Logan MormanSaint Jo10133547
Bryan FaberAvalon9163496
Peyton HinkleyBlackwell101634110
Adrian SanchezAvalon9233327
Raygon BrisenoThrockmorton9213316
Jasean BrooksMilford92032313
Hunter McMillanGarden City10183227
Cameron ColdironBlackwell10173199
Ricky PendletonMilford9223146
Mason ColeBorden Co10123107
Abraham LaresWalnut Sp10133092
Koby ClinkscalesBlum10123087
Tyler WheelerMay10153026
Ryan FloresAnton10192895
De’Shaun RogersGrandfalls-R1082866
Colton CarterCoolidge8132831
Joseph CardenasWhitharral1092799
R MartinezHart10142797
Chance BennettSaint Jo10212786
Colton FowlerIredell9112777
Josh AmallaAnton10122735
Dustin LockamyWhitharral10112685
Eli LudlowNueces C9122604
Cody WootenLeakey10102574
Key DavisOakwood10*102578
Penn MerrillFort Davis9122514
Paul PittmanFort Davis9212481
Cameron BenavidesJayton992457
Devon MatthewsNorthside8122456
AbelGrandfalls-R1092366
Austin KoonsmanThrockmorton9102334
Tye ScoginJayton9112274
Pecos SmithJayton9122244
Aksel KarabagliThrockmorton9122196
Nolan MontgomeryHighland1092144
Hunter AlemanWalnut Sp10162103
John PerrimanWhite Deer1092063
Dillon OrrBryson10142023
Michael LowryBlackwell10112004
Drake DamronWhite Deer10101963
Chase HallRochelle10141943


Tackles:
PlayerTeamGamesTackles
Daniel SalinasMay10148
Cesar ChavezGarden City10138
Tristan HodgesAnton10118
Harley ChapmanCrowell10114
Corbin SchrotkeMilford9113
Rowdy BradleyAspermont10111
Oscar HuertesGrandfalls-R10105
Wyatt SiscoSterling City10105
Cruz FloresCranfills Gap10104
Trevor RobersonCranfills Gap10100
Huner WallNueces C998
Kamden PruittSterling City1095
Colton CarterCoolidge894
Kyler DeganMotley Co1094
Michael ReevesCrowell1093
Gabriel GomezCrowell1092
Daniel MendozaRobert Lee1090
Austin KoonsmanThrockmorton990
Jake PopowskiSavoy888
Kaden AweJayton988
Kason VigilWhite Deer1088
Victor ContrerasNueces C987
Pecos SmithJayton987
Tye ScoginJayton985
Hunter WilliamsLeakey1085
Rhett NewtonAvalon984
Dillon OrrBryson1084
Ivan AlvarezMorgan983
Josh AmallaAnton1083
Ricky PendletonMilford981
Wyatt ThorpThrockmorton981
Raygon BrisenoThrockmorton981
Reilly CzubinskiDell City981
Hunter McMillanGarden City1081
Keith SandersJonesboro1081
M GonzalesSterling City1081
Ben CrockettMcLean1081
Skyler HayesCoolidge880
Paul PittmanFort Davis980
Bennie WrightCranfills Gap1079
Trey ChambersHigh Island1079
John PerrimanWhite Deer1079
Nathan ScatesRobert Lee1078
Marcos EspinozaBryson1078
Gage FreemanWhite Deer1078
Kody GonzalesWhitharral1078
JW NixBorden Co1077
Raul AlmazanGarden City1077
Sam SpauldingHighland1075
Ian ShoafJonesboro1074
Omar AguillionUnion Hill1074
Jason MillerCoolidge873
Dakota BowenHighland1073
Gage KecklerMay1073
Eduardo VelardeDell City972
Seth SchillingWalnut Sp1072
Julian ZamoraWalnut Sp1072
Nolan MontgomeryHighland1072
Quintin McMullanSterling City1072
John BennettRochelle1071
Key DavisOakwood10*71
Derik DavenportMorgan970
Ricardo BrionezCranfills Gap1070
Shane LogsdonNorthside869
Blake RubioFort Davis969
Jacob HamiltonHighland1069
Blain GarzaBlum1069
Adrian SanchezAvalon968
Cameron ColdironBlackwell1068
Colt MalloryUnion Hill1068
Uriel CalderonWhitharral1068
Eric SalomonBuckholts1068
Jordan ShortNueces C967
Cameron TownleyWalnut Sp1067
Harley HammandBryson1067
Damien TerceroFort Davis965
Mason HicksNueces C965
Michael Taylor-PannellLeakey1065
Jaylon DavisMilford964
Eli LudlowNueces C964
Hagan HalfmannGarden City1064
Isidro SalinasMay1064
Morgan WhitfieldIredell962
Mason ColeBorden Co1062
Chance BennettSaint Jo1061
Anthony LopezJonesboro1061
Trae JostGarden City1061
Sam TilleyMorgan960
Marshall CoxGrady1060
Keelon CaffeyUnion Hill1060

Interceptions:
PlayerTeamGamesINTs
Skyler HayesCoolidge87
Michael ReevesCrowell107
Brantley MurrayUnion Hill107
Trey BullardBlum106
Jerry Lee CadenaGrandfalls-R105
Omar AguillionUnion Hill105
Hunter CarrascoSavoy84
Jordan BrownCoolidge84
Damyan WoodwadMilford94
Brayan AvilaPanther Creek94
Rowdy BradleyAspermont104
Sam SpauldingHighland104
Cam EdwardsBorden Co104
Tristan WhittWalnut Sp104
Raul AlmazanGarden City104
JM AlegriaGarden City104
Gage FreemanWhite Deer104
Jeremiah SargentOakwood10*4


PAT Kicks
PlayerTeamGamesPATs M/AFGs
Roy SchexniderNueces Canyon961/72
Armando TorresKnox City1054/70
Tripp ScottJayton952/73
Harley MartindaleBlum1047/55
Rodrigo AndradeGarden City1046/641/1(long 31)
Mario LopezSaint Jo1042/70
Gage FreemanWhite Deer1041/531/1 (long 32)
Cam EdwardsBorden Co1035/392/2 (long 43)
Alijah OntiverosGrady1035/56
Colton FowlerIredell933/35
Richard FombyHighland1031/55
Key DavisOakwood10*30/43
Adrian AguirreFort Davis925/35
Luis MunizMilford922/28
Abraham LaresWalnut Sp1021/24
Canyon JacksonPanther Creek919/29
Trevor KingNorthside819/34
Jasean BrooksMilford918/27
Patrik McCauleySavoy817/29
Casey SkipworthRobert Lee1016/25
Marcos KinserAvalon915/20
Rory BustamanteMay1012/28
Rogelio EstradaDell City911/17
 
Top