header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2017 WEEK PLAYOFF WEEK TWO PLAYOFF GAMES
November 23-25

Clicking on game site will show a map.
If for some reason a map doesn't work, try the WEEKLY MAP

Happy vs. Ropes in Lockney
Saturday, Nov 25 5:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Knox City vs. McLean in Chillicothe
Saturday, Nov 25 6:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Borden County vs. Buena Vista in Rankin
Friday, Nov 24 6:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Rankin vs. Garden City in Wink
Saturday, Nov 25 2:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Zephyr vs. May in Dublin
Friday, Nov 24 7:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Bryson vs. Jonesboro in Gorman
Friday, Nov 24 5:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Blum vs. Tioga in Azle
Friday, Nov 24 6:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Union Hill vs. Coolidge in Mineola
Friday, Nov 24 7:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON


Follett vs. Petersburg in White Deer
Friday, Nov 24 7:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Whitharral vs. Valley in Lockney
Friday, Nov 24 7:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Balmorhea vs. Blackwell in Garden City
Friday, Nov 24 6:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Jayton vs. Sands in Hermleigh
Friday, Nov 24 3:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Crowell vs. Strawn in Strawn
Thursday, Nov 23 7:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Moran vs. Aspermont in Newcastle
Friday, Nov 24 7:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Richland Springs vs. Milford in Hamilton
Friday, Nov 24 7:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Oakwood vs. Iredell in Itasca
Friday, Nov 24 6:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON


Abilene Christian vs. Amarillo San Jacinto in Ralls
Saturday, Nov 25 6:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Dallas Lutheran vs. Watauga Harvest in Carrollton Prince of Peace
Friday, Nov 24 7:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Waco Vanguard College Prep vs. Austin Veritas in Georgetown East View
Friday, Nov 24 6:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Austin Hill Country vs. Katy Faith West in Cuero
Saturday, Nov 25 12:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON


Dallas Tyler Street vs. Granbury North Central Texas Academy in TBD
Friday, Nov 24 7:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Weatherford Christian vs. Longview Trinity in TBD
Friday, Nov 24 7:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Seguin Lifegate vs. Orange Community Christian in TBD
Friday, Nov 24 7:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Spring Branch Living Rock Academy vs. Baytown Christian in TBD
Friday, Nov 24 7:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Lubbock All Saints vs. Waco Live Oak in Santa Anna
Saturday, Nov 25 2:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Plainview Christian vs. Longview Christian Heritage in TBD
Saturday, Nov 25 2:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
New Braunfels Christian vs. Bulverde Bracken Christian in SA The Winston
Saturday, Nov 25 2:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Fredericksburg Heritage vs. Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian in Cuero
Saturday, Nov 25 4:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON




Wylie Preparatory vs. Waco Methodist Childrens Home in Springtown
Friday, Nov 24 3:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON


Arlington St. Paul Prep vs. Azle Christian in Springtown
Friday, Nov 24 12:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON


Houston Mount Carmel vs. Marshall Christian Academy in Houston Baptist
Saturday, Nov 25 10:00 AM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON


Waco Parkview vs. Corpus Christi Annapolis in Houston Baptist
Saturday, Nov 25 1:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON


SA FEAST Homeschool vs. Lubbock Home School in Water Valley
Saturday, Nov 25 5:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON


Stephenville Faith vs. Williamson County Home School in Three Way
Friday, Nov 24 4:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Odessa West Texas Homeschool vs. Austin NYOS in Fort Worth Nazarene
Saturday, Nov 25 3:00 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated vs. EP Home School in Water Valley
Saturday, Nov 25 2:30 PM
MATCH-UP COMPARISON