header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2019 SCHEDULES

To input your 2019 schedule, click here LINK TO SCHEDULE INPUT


Please select a team or a week to view that schedule. If you need to fix or delete a game, e-mail me at sixmanguru at gmail dot com

Options

Thursday September 12, 2019

Teams Time
Bluff Dale at Gorman 6:30 PM
Lazbuddie at Lubbock Kingdom Prep 7:30 PM

Friday September 13, 2019

Teams Time
Irving Universal Academy vs Prairie Lea in 6:00 PM
Morton at Amarillo San Jacinto 7:30 PM
Williamson County Home School at Austin NYOS 7:30 PM
Garden City at Balmorhea 7:30 PM
Calvert at Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 7:30 PM
Conroe Covenant Christian at Baytown Christian 7:30 PM
Newcastle at Blackwell 7:30 PM
Lingleville at Blanket 7:30 PM
Highland at Bronte 7:30 PM
Evant at Brookesmith 7:30 PM
Fort Worth THESA at Cedar Park Summit 7:30 PM
Fayette County Sports Association at Corpus Christi Arlington Heights 7:00 PM
Mullin at Cranfills Gap 7:30 PM
Aspermont at Crowell 7:30 PM
Dallas Tyler Street at Dallas UME Prep 5:00 PM
Watauga Harvest at Denton Calvary 7:30 PM
Gold-Burg at Forestburg 7:30 PM
Arlington Texas Leadership Charter vs Garland Christian JV in Garland Christian 7:30 PM
Mt. Calm at Gholson 7:30 PM
Walnut Springs at Gordon 7:30 PM
Rising Star at Gustine 6:00 PM
Amherst at Hart 7:30 PM
Sterling City at Hermleigh 7:30 PM
Dime Box at Houston Texas Christian 7:00 PM
Borden County at Knox City 7:30 PM
Kress at Loop 7:30 PM
Rotan at Loraine 7:30 PM
Austin Royals at Marble Falls Faith 7:30 PM
Groom at Nazareth 7:30 PM
Marfa at Nueces Canyon 6:00 PM
Ropes at O'Donnell 7:30 PM
Milford at Oakwood 7:30 PM
Covington at Oglesby 7:30 PM
Abbott at Penelope 7:30 PM
Dallas Lakehill at Red Oak Ovilla Christian 7:00 PM
McDade at Round Rock Concordia 7:30 PM
Leakey at SA Lutheran 7:30 PM
EP Faith at Sanderson 7:30 PM
Grady at Silverton 7:30 PM
Wellman-Union at Southland 7:30 PM
Bryson at Strawn 7:30 PM
Round Rock Christian at Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 7:00 PM
Morgan at Three Way 7:30 PM
Bryan Allen Academy at Tyler East Texas Christian 4:30 PM
Trinidad at Waco Methodist Childrens Home 7:30 PM
Veribest at Westbrook 7:30 PM
Plano CHANT at Westlake Academy 7:00 PM
Lefors at White Deer 7:30 PM
Sands at Whiteface 7:30 PM
Klondike at Wilson 7:30 PM

Saturday September 14, 2019

Teams Time
Lucas Christian at Greenville Christian 11:00 AM
Johnson County Sports Association at Henderson Full Armor Christian 6:30 PM
Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School at New Braunfels Calvary Baptist 5:30 PM