header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2018 SCHEDULES

To input your 2018 schedule, click here LINK TO SCHEDULE INPUT


Please select a team or a week to view that schedule. If you need to fix or delete a game, e-mail me at sixmanguru at gmail dot com

Options

Thursday November 22, 2018

Teams Time
Walnut Springs at Strawn 6:00 PM

Friday November 23, 2018

Teams Time
Oakwood vs Blanket in Abbott 6:00 PM
Huntsville Alpha Omega vs Bryan St. Joseph in Bryan Allen Academy 2:00 PM
Gorman vs Nueces Canyon in Fredericksburg 4:00 PM
Leakey vs May in Fredericksburg 7:00 PM
Ropes vs Balmorhea in Garden City 6:00 PM
Richland Springs vs Calvert in Gatesville 6:30 PM
Follett vs Whitharral in Happy 2:00 PM
Milford vs Aquilla in Italy 7:30 PM
Fannindel vs Iredell in Italy 5:00 PM
McLean vs Aspermont in Lockney 6:00 PM
Union Hill vs Blum in Mabank 7:30 PM
Anton vs Motley County in Petersburg 7:00 PM
Sugar Land HCYA Fort Bend vs Plano CHANT in Round Rock Multipurpose 5:00 PM
Fredericksburg Heritage vs Baytown Christian in SA Wheatley Heights 7:00 PM
Stephenville Faith vs Austin NYOS in Three Way 5:00 PM
Jayton vs Blackwell in Trent 6:00 PM

Saturday November 24, 2018

Teams Time
Amarillo San Jacinto vs Giddings Lone Star Southeast in Baird 8:00 PM
Williamson County Home School at Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 5:00 PM
Garden City vs Borden County in Colorado City 3:00 PM
Houston Emery-Weiner vs Austin Veritas in Giddings 2:00 PM
Seguin Lifegate vs Tyler King's Academy in Houston Baptist 2:00 PM
Gainesville Lone Star North vs Waco Vanguard College Prep in Italy 3:00 PM
Waco Live Oak vs Bulverde Bracken Christian in Leander Rouse 2:00 PM
Ira vs White Deer in Lockney 2:00 PM
Sugar Land Logos Prep vs Dallas Lutheran in Madisonville 4:00 PM
Fort Worth THESA vs SA FEAST Homeschool in Marble Falls Faith 2:00 PM
Irving Faustina vs WF Notre Dame in Muenster Sacred Heart 1:00 PM
Wylie Preparatory vs Westlake Academy in Springtown 4:00 PM
Haslet Heritage Christian vs Azle Christian in Springtown 1:00 PM
Weatherford Christian vs Longview Trinity in TBA 2:00 PM
Cedar Park Summit vs Spring Branch Living Rock Academy in TBA 6:00 PM
Grandfalls-Royalty vs Lueders-Avoca in Westbrook 3:00 PM
Watauga Harvest vs Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills in Zephyr 1:00 PM
Abilene Christian vs New Braunfels Christian in Zephyr 6:00 PM