header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2018 SCHEDULES

To input your 2018 schedule, click here LINK TO SCHEDULE INPUT


Please select a team or a week to view that schedule. If you need to fix or delete a game, e-mail me at sixmanguru at gmail dot com

Options

Thursday November 15, 2018

Teams Time
Wilson at Anton 7:30 PM
Panther Creek at Blanket 6:30 PM
Ropes vs Grady in Borden County 7:30 PM
Blackwell vs Sierra Blanca in Garden City 8:00 PM
Grandfalls-Royalty vs Loraine in Garden City 6:30 PM
Kopperl vs Walnut Springs in Hico 6:30 PM
Strawn vs Gold-Burg in Newcastle 7:00 PM
Throckmorton vs Jayton in Trent 7:30 PM

Friday November 16, 2018

Teams Time
Johnson County Sports Association vs Plano CHANT in Allen Curtis MS 7:30 PM
Houston Mount Carmel at Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 7:00 PM
Greenville Christian vs Baytown Christian in Baytown Stallworth 7:30 PM
Leakey vs Jonesboro in Brady 7:00 PM
Milford vs High Island in Bryan Allen Academy 7:00 PM
Fort Worth THESA at Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 7:00 PM
Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian at Bulverde Bracken Christian 7:00 PM
Dallas Tyler Street at Fredericksburg Heritage 6:30 PM
Bryan St. Joseph at Granbury North Central Texas Academy 6:00 PM
Paducah vs Aspermont in Guthrie 7:30 PM
Motley County vs Groom in Happy 7:30 PM
Iredell vs Morgan in Hico 6:00 PM
Ira vs Crowell in Jayton 7:30 PM
Sugar Land HCYA Fort Bend vs SA The Winston in Katy Faith West 4:30 PM
Lueders-Avoca vs Woodson in Knox City 7:30 PM
Conroe Covenant Christian vs Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills in Leander Rouse 7:00 PM
Follett vs Silverton in Lefors 7:30 PM
Union Hill vs Coolidge in Mabank 7:30 PM
Fannindel vs Gordon in Maypearl 7:00 PM
Whitharral vs Southland in O'Donnell 7:30 PM
Borden County vs Morton in O'Donnell 7:30 PM
Evant vs Nueces Canyon in Paint Rock 7:30 PM
Calvert vs Trinidad in Penelope 7:00 PM
Garden City at Rankin 7:30 PM
Balmorhea vs Sterling City in Rankin 7:30 PM
Giddings Lone Star Southeast at Round Rock Christian 6:30 PM
Victoria Home School vs Austin NYOS in Round Rock Multipurpose Complex 7:00 PM
Gainesville Lone Star North at SA Lutheran 2:00 PM
SA FEAST Homeschool vs Austin Royals in SA The Winston 7:00 PM
Eden vs Gorman in Santa Anna 7:30 PM
Blum vs Savoy in Scurry-Rosser 7:30 PM
Newcastle vs Aquilla in Strawn 7:30 PM
Austin Hill Country at Sugar Land Logos Prep 7:00 PM
Waco Methodist Childrens Home vs Westlake Academy in TBA 7:00 PM
Wylie Preparatory vs McKinney Cornerstone in TBA 7:00 PM
Azle Christian vs Lewisville Lakeland in TBA 7:00 PM
May vs Robert Lee in Trent 7:30 PM
Nazareth vs White Deer in Valley 5:30 PM
McLean vs Petersburg in Valley 7:30 PM
Haslet Heritage Christian vs Waco Parkview in Watauga Harvest 7:30 PM
Richland Springs vs Brookesmith in Zephyr 6:30 PM

Saturday November 17, 2018

Teams Time
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic vs Abilene Christian in Abilene Shotwell 7:00 PM
Marble Falls Faith at Amarillo San Jacinto 1:00 PM
Denton Calvary at Austin Veritas 3:00 PM
Oakwood vs McDade in Bryan Allen Academy 7:30 PM
Waco Live Oak at Bryan Allen Academy 1:00 PM
Dallas Lakehill at Houston Emery-Weiner 2:30 PM
Lubbock Kingdom Prep at Irving Faustina 6:00 PM
Longview Christian Heritage at New Braunfels Christian 6:00 PM
Spring Branch Living Rock Academy at Orange Community Christian 1:00 PM
Lubbock Home School vs Williamson County Home School in Strawn 5:00 PM
Stephenville Faith vs Tyler Willow Bend in Three Way 12:00 PM
Katy Faith West vs Waco Vanguard College Prep in Waco Tyson Field 6:00 PM
Tyler East Texas Christian at WF Notre Dame 2:00 PM
Longview Trinity at WF Wichita Christian 6:00 PM