header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2018 SCHEDULES

To input your 2018 schedule, click here LINK TO SCHEDULE INPUT


Please select a team or a week to view that schedule. If you need to fix or delete a game, e-mail me at sixmanguru at gmail dot com

Options

Thursday November 8, 2018

Teams Time
Rankin at Balmorhea 7:30 PM
Loraine at Blackwell 7:00 PM
Hedley at Follett 7:30 PM
Amherst at Lazbuddie 7:30 PM
Lubbock Home School at Lubbock Kingdom Prep 7:00 PM
Paducah at Northside 7:30 PM
Groom vs Jayton in Silverton 7:30 PM
Loop at Spur JV 7:30 PM

Friday November 9, 2018

Teams Time
Abbott at Aquilla 7:30 PM
Waco Vanguard College Prep at Austin Veritas 7:30 PM
Gustine at Bluff Dale 7:30 PM
Grady at Borden County 7:30 PM
Paint Rock at Bronte 7:30 PM
Rising Star at Brookesmith 7:30 PM
Oglesby at Buckholts 7:30 PM
Mt. Calm at Bynum 7:30 PM
Spring Branch Living Rock Academy at Cedar Park Summit 7:30 PM
Panther Creek at Cherokee 7:30 PM
Apple Springs at Chester 7:00 PM
Anton at Cotton Center 7:30 PM
Gholson at Covington 7:30 PM
Chillicothe at Crowell 7:30 PM
Tyler East Texas Christian at Dallas Fairhill 5:00 PM
Dallas Lakehill at Dallas Lutheran 7:30 PM
Weatherford Christian at Dallas Tyler Street 7:30 PM
Amarillo San Jacinto at Denton Calvary 7:30 PM
Jonesboro at Evant 7:30 PM
Forestburg at Fannindel 7:30 PM
San Marcos Hill Country Christian at Fredericksburg Heritage 7:30 PM
Rockwall Heritage at Gainesville Lone Star North 7:30 PM
Dell City at Grandfalls-Royalty 7:30 PM
Ira at Hermleigh 7:30 PM
Water Valley at Highland 7:30 PM
Bryan Allen Academy at Huntsville Alpha Omega 7:00 PM
O'Donnell at Klondike 7:30 PM
Morgan at Kopperl 7:30 PM
Houston Grace Christian at Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian 5:00 PM
Zephyr at Lometa 7:30 PM
Granbury North Central Texas Academy at Longview Christian Heritage 7:30 PM
Greenville Christian at Longview Trinity 7:30 PM
Happy at Lorenzo 7:30 PM
Watauga Harvest at Lubbock All Saints 7:30 PM
Fort Davis at Marfa 7:30 PM
Lingleville at May 7:30 PM
Calvert at McDade 7:30 PM
Leakey at Medina 7:30 PM
McLean at Miami 7:30 PM
Avalon at Milford 7:30 PM
Trent at Moran 7:30 PM
Silverton at Motley County 7:30 PM
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic at New Braunfels Christian 7:00 PM
Prairie Lea at Nueces Canyon 7:30 PM
Baytown Christian at Orange Community Christian 7:30 PM
Kress at Patton Springs 7:30 PM
Coolidge at Penelope 7:30 PM
Saint Jo at Perrin-Whitt 7:30 PM
Nazareth at Petersburg 7:30 PM
Rochelle at Richland Springs 7:30 PM
Eden at Robert Lee 7:30 PM
Wellman-Union at Ropes 7:30 PM
Spur at Rotan 7:30 PM
Marble Falls Faith at Round Rock Christian 7:30 PM
Austin Hill Country at Round Rock Concordia 7:30 PM
Lueders-Avoca at Rule 7:30 PM
SA Lutheran at SA Castle Hills 7:30 PM
Gorman at Santa Anna 7:30 PM
Bryson at Savoy 7:30 PM
Blanket at Sidney 7:30 PM
Buena Vista at Sierra Blanca 6:00 PM
Wilson at Southland 7:30 PM
Garden City at Sterling City 7:30 PM
Gordon at Strawn 7:30 PM
Giddings Lone Star Southeast at Sugar Land Logos Prep 7:00 PM
Iredell at Three Way 7:30 PM
Oakwood at Trinidad 7:00 PM
White Deer at Valley 7:30 PM
Bulverde Bracken Christian at Victoria Faith Academy 7:30 PM
Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills at Waco Live Oak 7:30 PM
Cranfills Gap at Walnut Springs 7:30 PM
Plainview Christian at WF Wichita Christian 7:00 PM
Meadow at Whiteface 7:30 PM
Throckmorton at Woodson 7:30 PM

Saturday November 10, 2018

Teams Time
Temple Centex Homeschool vs Arlington Texas Leadership Charter in Gholson 8:30 AM
Houston Sanchez Charter vs SA Brooks Academy in Gholson 11:00 AM
Garland Christian vs Tyler HEAT in Gholson 2:00 PM
Claude vs Dallas UME Prep in Gholson 5:00 PM
Fayette County Sports Association vs Irving Universal Academy in Gholson 8:00 PM
Houston Emery-Weiner at Katy Faith West 7:00 PM
Seguin Lifegate vs EP Faith in SA Cornerstone 10:00 AM
Tyler King's Academy vs Corpus Christi Arlington Heights in SA Cornerstone 4:30 PM