header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2017 SCHEDULES

INPUT A SCHEDULE
If you are a coach, you can enter your team's schedule HERE .


Please select a team or a week to view that schedule. If you need to fix or delete a game, e-mail me at sixmanguru at gmail dot com

Options

Thursday August 31, 2017

Teams Time
Calvert JV at Bryan Allen Academy 6:00 PM
Ropes vs Throckmorton in Jayton 6:00 PM
Lohn at Lometa JV 6:00 PM
Gustine vs Trinidad in Aquilla 7:30 PM
Westbrook at Aspermont 7:30 PM
Crosby Victory and Praise vs Houston Mount Carmel in Emery/Wiener kick off classic 7:30 PM
Borden County JV at Lueders-Avoca 7:30 PM
Cedar Park Summit at McDade 7:30 PM
Prairie Lea at Nueces Canyon 7:30 PM
Cranfills Gap at Penelope 7:30 PM
Petersburg JV at Plainview Christian 7:30 PM
Kopperl vs Zephyr JV in Zephyr 7:30 PM
Hermleigh at Jayton 8:00 PM

Friday September 1, 2017

Teams Time
Lubbock Kingdom Prep at Amarillo San Jacinto 6:00 PM
Austin Veritas at Garden City 8:00 PM
Rule vs Cotton Center in Jayton 10:00 AM
Motley County at Crowell 5:00 PM
Eden vs Buena Vista in Garden City 5:00 PM
Chester vs Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) in Bryan Allen Academy Football Showcase 6:00 PM
Nazareth vs Guthrie in Jayton 6:00 PM
WF Wichita Christian JV at Woodson 6:00 PM
Lewisville Founders Classical at Dallas Lakehill 7:00 PM
Spring Providence Classical vs Sugar Land HCYA Fort Bend in Emery Kickoff Classic 7:00 PM
Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian vs Katy Faith West in Emery-Weiner 7:00 PM
Dell City at Fort Davis 7:00 PM
Sanderson at Fort Hancock 7:00 PM
Arlington St. Paul Prep at Granbury Cornerstone 7:00 PM
Corpus Christi Arlington Heights at Lockhart Lighthouse Christian 7:00 PM
Round Rock Christian at Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 7:00 PM
Waco Vanguard College Prep vs Waco Methodist Childrens Home in Waco Parkview Classic 7:00 PM
Seguin Lifegate at Alvin Living Stones 7:30 PM
Lorenzo at Amherst 7:30 PM
Spur at Anton 7:30 PM
Covington at Aquilla 7:30 PM
Giddings State School at Austin Hill Country 7:30 PM
Corpus Christi Annapolis at Austin NYOS 7:30 PM
Petersburg at Borden County 7:30 PM
Gorman at Brookesmith 7:30 PM
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated at Bulverde Bracken Christian 7:30 PM
Morgan at Bynum 7:30 PM
Medina at Cherokee 7:30 PM
WF Wichita Christian at Chillicothe 7:30 PM
Irving Faustina at Dallas Academy 7:30 PM
Westlake Academy at Dallas Lutheran 7:30 PM
WF Notre Dame at Forestburg 7:30 PM
Killeen Memorial at Fort Worth Covenant Classical 7:30 PM
Haslet Heritage Christian at Fort Worth Nazarene 7:30 PM
Avalon at Gholson 7:30 PM
Dawson at Grandfalls-Royalty 7:30 PM
Higgins at Groom 7:30 PM
Kress at Hart 7:30 PM
McLean at Hedley 7:30 PM
Grady at Highland 7:30 PM
Jonesboro at Iredell 7:30 PM
Plano CHANT at Johnson County Sports Association 7:30 PM
Sands at Klondike 7:30 PM
Loop at Lazbuddie 7:30 PM
Canton EXEL at Leverett's Chapel 7:30 PM
Irving Universal Academy at Lewisville Lakeland 7:30 PM
Evant at Lingleville 7:30 PM
Mullin at Lometa 7:30 PM
Fruitvale at Longview Trinity 7:30 PM
Sierra Blanca at Marfa 7:30 PM
Santa Anna at May 7:30 PM
Arlington Newman at McKinney Cornerstone 7:30 PM
Lubbock All Saints at Meadow 7:30 PM
Austin Achieve at Mt. Calm 7:30 PM
Gordon at Newcastle 7:30 PM
Northside at Paint Creek 7:30 PM
Blackwell at Paint Rock 7:30 PM
Balmorhea at Rankin 7:30 PM
Blanket at Rising Star 7:30 PM
Panther Creek at Robert Lee 7:30 PM
Veribest at Rochelle 7:30 PM
Coolidge at Rockwall Heritage 7:30 PM
Wilson at Rotan 7:30 PM
Fredericksburg Heritage at Round Rock Concordia 7:30 PM
Calvert at San Marcos Hill Country Christian 7:30 PM
Moran at Sidney 7:30 PM
Miami at Silverton 7:30 PM
O'Donnell at Southland 7:30 PM
SA Lutheran at Spring Branch Living Rock Academy 7:30 PM
Loraine vs Wellman-Union in TBA 7:30 PM
Saint Jo at Tioga 7:30 PM
Brownwood Victory Life at Trent 7:30 PM
Apple Springs at Tyler King's Academy 7:30 PM
Longview Christian Heritage at Union Hill 7:30 PM
Granbury North Central Texas Academy at Watauga Harvest 7:30 PM
Lefors at White Deer 7:30 PM
Whiteface at Whitharral 7:30 PM
Austin Royals at Williamson County Home School 7:30 PM
Lubbock Home School vs Amarillo Holy Cross in Wilson 7:30 PM
Oakwood at Zephyr 7:30 PM
Ira vs Follett in Jayton 8:00 PM
Baytown Christian vs Marshall Christian Academy in Bryan Allen Academy 8:30 PM

Saturday September 2, 2017

Teams Time
EP Home School at Midessa Homeschool 2:00 PM
Strawn vs Abbott in Hico 11:00 AM
Denton Calvary at Lucas Christian 11:00 AM
Tyler HEAT at Henderson Full Armor Christian 11:30 AM
Knox City vs Water Valley in Jayton 12:30 PM
Walnut Springs vs Stephenville Faith in Hico 1:30 PM
Savoy at Wylie Preparatory 2:00 PM
High Island vs Waco Live Oak in Emery Classic 4:00 PM
Milford vs Bryson in Hico 4:00 PM
Sterling City vs Valley in Jayton 5:30 PM
Oglesby at Waco Parkview 6:30 PM
Orange Community Christian at Houston Emery-Weiner 7:00 PM
Paducah vs New Home in Boden County 7:30 PM
Fort Worth THESA vs Blum in Hico 7:30 PM
SA FEAST Homeschool vs Huntsville Alpha Omega in Bryan - Allen Acadenmy 8:00 PM
Happy vs Richland Springs in Jayton 8:00 PM
New Braunfels Christian vs Conroe Covenant Christian in Bryan Allen Academy 8:30 PM
Abilene Christian vs Weatherford Christian in Abilene Shotwell 6:00 PM