header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2018 DISTRICT STANDINGS
Drop me an e-mail if I have something in the wrong place. Thanks..

DISTRICT STANDINGS
AFTER WEEK 8

UIL DI DISTRICT 1

SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
McLean 00007040739
White Deer 000061373168
Valley 000025405460
Miami 000033200173
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Nazareth 10222051258146
Happy 111047035313315
Petersburg 10605152346207
Lorenzo 111088043314285
Hart 026814135270337
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Crowell 10957361434351
Knox City 111259544462385
Paducah 1057052369284
Northside 11565251264131
Chillicothe 02011316128335
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Ira 201023870348110
Aspermont 201285671536249
Spur 01385652339196
Hermleigh 01507634294269
Rotan 0269843252218
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Wellman-Union 201196443282278
Ropes 1050033276225
Morton 11429017114408
Whiteface 02789026232341
Meadow 01267115120333
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Borden County 20108662377169
Grady 10543061359150
Klondike 10441461312163
O'Donnell 023610626259348
Sands 02141001785348
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Balmorhea 000052327161
Rankin 000042312242
Fort Davis 000033221246
Marfa 00000683210
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Sterling City 20110188040994
Garden City 106467036385
Highland 1062136133788
Water Valley 022412835287331
Westbrook 021310826185361
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Newcastle 201283753377288
Saint Jo 11727461390209
Savoy 116310342310271
Bryson 01242725213335
Perrin-Whitt 01247042247158
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blum 20883062374225
Gholson 103487038991
Abbott 11624243228173
Aquilla 01303825227294
Covington 02810435250277
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Milford 000051351173
Coolidge 00005025239
Avalon 000042236163
Penelope 000043266243
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Union Hill 1078671503239
High Island 10807335261302
Leverett's Chapel 0167842238237
Fruitvale 01738024205308
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Eden 201343843365301
Robert Lee 1064852335245
Veribest 11608835231387
Bronte 025412935232340
Robert Lee JV 0000104032
Paint Rock 018570640334
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
May 000043271249
Gorman 000043399384
Santa Anna 000025157337
Lingleville 000006146395
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Jonesboro 000043229238
Zephyr 000052409407
Evant 000052243182
Lometa 000025208255
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Leakey 00006132383
Nueces Canyon 00005127797
Medina 000024169232
Prairie Lea 00000649326
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Follett 10682052250176
Groom 1058061352156
Lefors 11888043278288
Higgins 11328035187351
Hedley 0212780738280
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Motley County 000061492330
Silverton 000016149359
Kress 000024205263
Patton Springs 00002297129
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Anton 201105071500227
Whitharral 2010807139586
Amherst 01445652330231
Lazbuddie 026991680293
Cotton Center 010630749309
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Southland 000015126285
Wilson 000042193207
Loop 00000561251
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Sierra Blanca 20775051259143
Grandfalls-Royalty 10422452290162
Buena Vista 10601234227210
Sanderson 02628743256122
Dell City 02249225222294
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blackwell 000070376141
Moran 000032196158
Loraine 000007169418
Trent 00000316110
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Jayton 000042298194
Lueders-Avoca 000034229352
Guthrie 000001738
Rule 00000513292
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Throckmorton 000042248240
Woodson 000024172260
Benjamin 000022125146
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Fannindel 000032330223
Gold-Burg 000015184273
Forestburg 000007138431
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Strawn 000052323150
Gordon 000025347407
Bluff Dale 000043271258
Gustine 000034296241
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Iredell 00006033650
Cranfills Gap 000052323170
Walnut Springs 000043355299
Three Way 00000515124
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Morgan 000033306230
Kopperl 000043226236
Bynum 000025207328
Mt. Calm 00000734404
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Oakwood 000043333195
Trinidad 000042222175
Apple Springs 00004226792
Chester 00000422215
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Calvert 000042239145
Buckholts 000034228350
McDade 000042223205
Oglesby 000016132377
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blanket 20341280320109
Brookesmith 11515943248212
Sidney 10601261291151
Mullin 02389926210402
Rising Star 01010656252
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Cherokee 201282335259394
Richland Springs 1054661433202
Panther Creek 11645434223219
Rochelle 01166516156359
Lohn 0271210433234
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Dallas Lakehill 301317842231222
Dallas Lutheran 201346951352220
Gainesville Lone Star North 2118710242323209
Amarillo San Jacinto 11786843307222
Lucas Christian 126411235293327
Denton Calvary 023811434188290
Rockwall Heritage 034613515114277
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Austin Veritas 201081252330201
Waco Vanguard College Prep 201121651346182
Marble Falls Faith 11586625163288
Round Rock Christian 11525224211238
Austin Hill Country 022812816210442
Round Rock Concordia 022611034253288
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Giddings Lone Star Southeast 201256551327249
Sugar Land Logos Prep 201152451294123
Houston Emery-Weiner 11965961367145
Katy Faith West 1110510343371308
SA Lutheran 023312806101338
SA Castle Hills 021611116103288
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Watauga Harvest 10554042267166
Abilene Christian 11979333284205
Lubbock All Saints 117311753305290
Longview Christian Heritage 111047653377232
Granbury North Central Texas Academy 01515415272393
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Bulverde Bracken Christian 20117246037397
New Braunfels Christian 201354461331125
Waco Live Oak 11768134255307
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 11696625229323
Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 023813043270276
Victoria Faith Academy 022511534177242
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Huntsville Alpha Omega 201251223204175
Conroe Covenant Christian 20843242188150
Bryan Allen Academy 201025352335274
Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian 0222851679262
Bryan St. Joseph 026910833228168
Spring Providence Classical 00000000
Houston Grace Christian 0261180532278
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
WF Notre Dame 10441242193187
WF Wichita Christian 10616062403260
Lubbock Kingdom Prep 01606133300211
Plainview Christian 0112440648334
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Weatherford Christian 301827070439134
Longview Trinity 211197271404112
Irving Faustina 11986752350176
Dallas Tyler Street 11694824183181
Greenville Christian 11679915199370
Tyler East Texas Christian 026112115131304
Dallas Fairhill 0261251427229
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Cedar Park Summit 10473070381105
Fredericksburg Heritage 0130475128696
Spring Branch Living Rock Academy 000042233149
San Marcos Hill Country Christian 000007202419
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Baytown Christian 00008044669
Orange Community Christian 00000449224
Bellville Faith 00000313142
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Fort Worth Covenant Classical 00005123890
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Waco Methodist Childrens Home 000044299313
Wylie Preparatory 000033288310
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Waco Parkview 1053626322392
Granbury Cornerstone 0165315128200
Fort Worth Hill 00000528303
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Azle Christian 2015612561436251
Haslet Heritage Christian 1115913631253179
Westlake Academy 01374432176143
Arlington St. Paul Prep 000007102379
Decatur Victory Christian 01247133184199
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Houston Texas Christian 00000649361
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Seguin Lifegate 20120660386103
Tyler King's Academy 00005122485
SA The Winston 000016167419
Corpus Christi Arlington Heights 00003117179
Longview East Texas Christian 0000014261
Corpus Christi Annapolis 0165414132222
Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School 010660646313
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAIAO DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
SA FEAST Homeschool 000052518353
Fort Worth THESA 000034204234
.
TAIAO DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 20103126135160
Sugar Land HCYA Fort Bend 211168861392188
Austin NYOS 2099662434247
Stephenville Faith 10725251395216
Plano CHANT 1051624163197
Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 128110543247195
Johnson County Sports Association 0113591692311
Corpus Christi WINGS 000013132167
Tyler Willow Bend 0165125146319
Henderson Full Armor Christian 00000478142
Austin Achieve 0104515187271
Victoria Home School 0165423113177
Houston Mount Carmel 000052310255
Lubbock Home School 000024212290
Austin Royals 01527225301410
Williamson County Home School 01217025293391
Odessa West Texas Homeschool 00000753398
.
Independent DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Carrollton Texas Association of Christian Athletes 102761594253
Dallas UME Prep 105005227290
Claude 000043276226
Austin Harmony 0000036166
Damon 0000011560
Olfen 000001045
Irving Universal Academy 00000320125
Arlington Texas Leadership Charter 010500828309
SA Brooks Academy 00001258147
Fayette County Sports Association 000024180239
Temple Centex Homeschool 00005029085
Houston Sanchez Charter 000022195189
Plano Coram Deo 000023184144
Tyler HEAT 000026122331
Garland Christian 0162753285285
Fort Hancock 000025144347
Houston The Connection School 000001654
.