header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2017 DISTRICT STANDINGS
Drop me an e-mail if I have something in the wrong place. Thanks..

DISTRICT STANDINGS
AFTER WEEK 4

UIL DI DISTRICT 1

SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Happy 000030266166
White Deer 0000402270
McLean 0000401796
Miami 00000434230
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Nazareth 000050373195
Anton 000031184149
Hart 000013107189
Whiteface 000013101206
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Ropes 000022263243
Lorenzo 00004023289
New Home 000014202346
Meadow 000022199205
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Knox City 000031262151
Paducah 000013176177
Spur 00001283170
Rotan 00003113996
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Borden County 00004023016
Ira 000031224159
Klondike 000031212132
Hermleigh 000031210176
O'Donnell 000022149172
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Garden City 00002117695
Sterling City 000022198150
Robert Lee 000022213187
Westbrook 000022123104
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Buena Vista 00004019240
Marfa 00003018973
Rankin 000031212102
Fort Davis 000022140162
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Water Valley 000022153177
Santa Anna 00000412252
Veribest 00003117372
Paint Rock 00001381188
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Medina 000040289131
Lometa 000031138109
Eden 000022108105
Nueces Canyon 000012124168
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Zephyr 000040281119
Jonesboro 000031210117
Evant 000031190116
Blanket 00003115276
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
May 0000402188
Gorman 00003014312
Gordon 00001394188
Lingleville 000012137137
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Bryson 000022206128
Forestburg 000031193164
Newcastle 000022150107
Saint Jo 000031208135
Gold-Burg 00000213108
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blum 000031198164
Avalon 000022119164
Kopperl 000031161115
Covington 00001356151
Bynum 00000334171
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Aquilla 00004020513
Coolidge 000031175108
Abbott 000022196158
Gholson 000022124124
Penelope 00003120794
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Tioga 00004023170
Fruitvale 00000484192
Savoy 00000462208
Fannindel 000031386244
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Union Hill 000030216102
Leverett's Chapel 000031163120
Apple Springs 000031132141
High Island 00002117080
Chester 0000020122
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Follett 000031189120
Lefors 000022149118
Higgins 000013106150
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Valley 000021162132
Silverton 00004017332
Groom 00001388195
Hedley 0000040191
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Amherst 00003116663
Kress 00000415194
Whitharral 000004113230
Cotton Center 00001320174
Lazbuddie 0000229526
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Motley County 000022184126
Petersburg 000013116172
Southland 00001386160
Wilson 0000318442
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Balmorhea 00003019053
Grandfalls-Royalty 000022187157
Sanderson 000022176173
Dell City 00003117198
Sierra Blanca 00001394170
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Sands 00004021292
Wellman-Union 000022132134
Dawson 000021109113
Grady 00000472245
Loop 00001370164
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Highland 000031256168
Loraine 000031223112
Blackwell 00004022832
Trent 00000422227
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Jayton 000022196151
Guthrie 00000339180
Benjamin 000003062
Patton Springs 00000319159
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Crowell 00004025298
Chillicothe 000013126189
Northside 000022152163
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Lueders-Avoca 000022290280
Aspermont 000022166180
Throckmorton 00000489271
Paint Creek 000013150194
Rule 00000330130
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Strawn 00003017420
Moran 00003115895
Rising Star 000004111232
Woodson 000013131213
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Panther Creek 000040269113
Sidney 00000486206
Mullin 000013132233
Brookesmith 00001354152
Gustine 00001364168
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Richland Springs 000031255118
Cherokee 000013162202
Lohn 00001395172
Rochelle 00000422231
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Iredell 00003118972
Morgan 00003120893
Walnut Springs 00000480231
Cranfills Gap 000022176254
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Milford 000040229102
Oakwood 00002219893
Trinidad 000031148114
Mt. Calm 00000425207
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Calvert 000031207182
Buckholts 000021160102
Oglesby 0000048198
Prairie Lea 00000398235
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Watauga Harvest 00003017332
Amarillo San Jacinto 000022189135
Abilene Christian 00004021527
Denton Calvary 000031137119
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Dallas Lutheran 000040274159
Dallas Lakehill 00004022099
Rockwall Heritage 000013136158
Red Oak Ovilla Christian 000022170181
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Waco Vanguard College Prep 00004025799
Austin Hill Country 000013134193
Round Rock Christian 000021199208
Round Rock Concordia 000013142231
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Amarillo Holy Cross 000021152148
WF Notre Dame 00002297187
WF Wichita Christian 000022176132
Lubbock All Saints 000013131228
Plainview Christian 00002291134
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 000031208121
Waco Live Oak 000012173147
Granbury North Central Texas Academy 000022202264
Weatherford Christian 00000492227
Irving Faustina 000031178124
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Dallas Tyler Street 000022164172
Longview Trinity 000031203113
Longview Christian Heritage 000012102133
Dallas Fairhill 00001227112
Henderson Full Armor Christian 0000021334
Tyler East Texas Christian 00000332155
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
New Braunfels Christian 000031259169
San Marcos Hill Country Christian 000031180151
Seguin Lifegate 0000215586
Greenville Christian 000022158172
Cedar Park Summit 000031180139
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Lucas Christian 000013198239
Westlake Academy 000021153122
Fort Worth Nazarene 000013159243
Arlington Newman 000012120185
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Wylie Preparatory 000022160148
Waco Methodist Childrens Home 000022111176
McKinney Cornerstone 00002114780
Dallas Inspired Vision 000021112135
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Azle Christian 00004023473
Decatur Victory Christian 00002010271
Joshua Christian 0000015160
Killeen Memorial 00000373135
Granbury Cornerstone 000013136186
Fort Worth Hill 000001047
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Arlington St. Paul Prep 000031219163
Lewisville Lakeland 0000118762
Haslet Heritage Christian 000012140144
Arlington Flint Academy 00000218115
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Houston Mount Carmel 00002011476
SA The Atonement 000003136209
Houston Texas Christian 000001653
EP Faith 0000022495
Clear Lake Christian 0000021987
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Marshall Christian Academy 00003019044
Paris Trinity Christian 000021123137
Tyler King's Academy 000013107135
New Braunfels Calvary Baptist 00003117856
Lockhart Lighthouse Christian 00001284142
Corpus Christi Arlington Heights 00000481185
SA Sunnybrook 0000219984
SA The Winston 00000232124
Corpus Christi Annapolis 000031207109
Waco Parkview 000022176151
Longview East Texas Christian 0000118897
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAIAO DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Fort Worth THESA 000031188141
SA FEAST Homeschool 000031248129
.
TAIAO DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Stephenville Faith 00003019228
Canton EXEL 000001051
Corpus Christi WINGS 00000338184
Victoria Home School 0000022662
Austin Achieve 00001249147
Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 00002111394
Austin NYOS 000022248203
Johnson County Sports Association 000013105179
Crosby Victory and Praise 000012111170
Plano CHANT 000031174121
Williamson County Home School 000021192128
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 000013129146
Sugar Land HCYA Fort Bend 000012172158
Austin Royals 000031210186
Lubbock Home School 00004024852
Odessa West Texas Homeschool 00000444240
.
Independent DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Lewisville Founders Classical 000022179223
Houston Sanchez Charter 0000112565
Temple Centex Homeschool 000001049
McDade 00001266111
Fort Hancock 00001356193
Lubbock Kingdom Prep 00000344163
Dallas UME Prep 00002113858
Fayette County Sports Association 00001279106
Tyler HEAT 000013170268
Irving Universal Academy 000003295
Campbell 000012208272
Arlington Texas Leadership Charter 000001752
.