header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2016 DISTRICT STANDINGS
Drop me an e-mail if I have something in the wrong place. Thanks..

DISTRICT STANDINGS
AFTER WEEK 16

UIL DI DISTRICT 1

SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Happy 301656131828279
White Deer 21967965605515
McLean 12909964421306
Miami 031818519229589
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Nazareth 302139484632541
Anton 2118817147469575
Whiteface 1214421455499657
Hart 0311918537277358
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Meadow 301484084529403
Ropes 2111410756406434
New Home 1214111273522303
Lorenzo 033217655370415
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Knox City 3021310385607597
Paducah 2117211437314469
Spur 128014146302465
Rotan 036517237325410
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Borden County 402356141827226
Ira 311567082474224
Hermleigh 2213822246348534
O'Donnell 1313820737464571
Klondike 047523719188522
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Garden City 3016642103715315
Sterling City 2114210474484309
Westbrook 129614663440300
Robert Lee 036617845349375
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Buena Vista 301843293591252
Marfa 2114911175576514
Rankin 129114328301446
Fort Davis 032015837270507
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Santa Anna 302107174615516
Veribest 2118913745342346
Water Valley 1215720245451531
Paint Rock 037121719279605
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Medina 3013911765376455
Lometa 2113610965464365
Eden 12998455399367
Nueces Canyon 0311918328503594
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Jonesboro 40235104141836400
Zephyr 22228155103756403
Blanket 127515664303303
Evant 035417746320365
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
May 3021479111717295
Gorman 2113616774591594
Gordon 1213217664496454
Lingleville 0313919937341521
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Newcastle 402608884636390
Bryson 312128983587282
Forestburg 2215121646384514
Saint Jo 135919228267531
Gold-Burg 048618337265400
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Avalon 401882884569356
Blum 312114665547369
Covington 2213713827334430
Kopperl 135916728230556
Bynum 041823401065568
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Abbott 401806693552385
Coolidge 3124813665528394
Gholson 226714155257309
Aquilla 1314215655366364
Penelope 0410424264483381
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Tioga 301631276493443
Savoy 2114610237283440
Fannindel 1211319644333410
Fruitvale 039720917245435
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Union Hill 4023832122790224
Leverett's Chapel 3117117582453354
High Island 2225024773621465
Apple Springs 1312422554339330
Chester 0415025409170486
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Follett 3021273103735472
Lefors 2116312892637337
Fort Elliott 1215017745411419
Higgins 037522227262498
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Valley 3017827113901463
Groom 2114712856501573
Silverton 1214213673591436
Hedley 03017619118550
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Amherst 4021314111671214
Whitharral 3120116856445561
Kress 2217016128314521
Lazbuddie 138622864437436
Cotton Center 04152251010197532
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Petersburg 301918093554359
Motley County 211909883485329
Southland 126415638292507
Wilson 038119247415502
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Balmorhea 5025258141835297
Grandfalls-Royalty 32223145103685398
Sanderson 226211845246345
Sierra Blanca 136217116141347
Dell City 0424131010103493
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Sands 4029012264500403
Dawson 3127018265479478
Grady 2222516937435505
Wellman-Union 1314626837259529
Loop 049128145287401
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Loraine 301815492571303
Highland 211328083529286
Blackwell 128411764395355
Trent 03815428131428
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Guthrie 301262275556365
Jayton 218174102613271
Benjamin 02611526282453
Patton Springs 0202163349
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Crowell 301620112821461
Chillicothe 211097466458340
Northside 127112728153530
Harrold 03381790852356
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Aspermont 4027910256481475
Rule 3121419356441545
Lueders-Avoca 2221221337457551
Throckmorton 1323422137439534
Paint Creek 043024001073558
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Strawn 301600111601223
Moran 211076864413282
Woodson 127413355315395
Rising Star 03131531967490
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Panther Creek 4016929121564231
Brookesmith 3117017756341516
Mullin 228513963369283
Gustine 139215527139361
Sidney 0430460968238
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Richland Springs 201240140945240
Cherokee 11576856518535
Rochelle 124114819118485
Lohn 0135410335117
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Iredell 301786675582488
Walnut Springs 211729565476462
Cranfills Gap 125012428145470
Morgan 033014527155397
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Milford 3019280102631300
Oakwood 2118911147468492
Trinidad 126115555334378
Mt. Calm 037817428267521
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Calvert 3018220121773337
Oglesby 211317673403250
Prairie Lea 1211619573496362
Buckholts 038722527345515
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Midland Trinity 301826074519376
Watauga Harvest 211267257427510
Abilene Christian 127215338264556
Denton Calvary 035515028192449
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Rockwall Heritage 3016416112700242
Dallas Lutheran 2114813275573527
Red Oak Ovilla Christian 1211317947440523
Dallas Lakehill 038618455462478
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Waco Vanguard College Prep 3021560112723305
Austin Hill Country 211428047420524
Round Rock Christian 127517846347584
Round Rock Concordia 038419818264521
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
WF Notre Dame 302228975629568
WF Wichita Christian 2115014965517583
Plainview Christian 1213614638382574
Amarillo Holy Cross 037620017247530
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Waco Live Oak 3016040103641267
Granbury North Central Texas Academy 3122510785674534
Weatherford Christian 11848147378515
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 126411047391426
Brownwood Victory Life 042121628219498
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Dallas Tyler Street 1047035301378
Dallas Fairhill 010470612325
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Longview Christian Heritage 201002492499189
Longview Trinity 11627564434231
Greenville Christian 02258826220356
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Lucas Christian 51418208121896399
Fort Worth Nazarene 5134722094711549
Westlake Academy 2329729474577508
Lewisville Founders Classical 2219523254398464
Arlington Newman 1419630955491495
EP Immanuel Christian 0410229217268529
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Wylie Preparatory 4023416484640576
Waco Methodist Childrens Home 3121710274495463
Dallas Inspired Vision 1312721337295429
Dallas Academy 1315318847411441
McKinney Cornerstone 1321427846574610
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Decatur Victory Christian 3023312983671461
Fort Worth Covenant Classical 1050036401447
Azle Christian 1115111973554518
Joshua Christian 01307526234425
Fort Worth Hill 03181591684344
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Arlington St. Paul Prep 201508391618324
Lewisville Lakeland 2113815454399398
Irving Faustina 027411466674520
Haslet Heritage Christian 01586916385506
Arlington Flint Academy 0000020125
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Houston Texas Christian 3124718744357328
Houston Mount Carmel 2115511764494471
EP Faith 11778262510371
SA The Atonement 011461010190583
Clear Lake Christian 02135925140239
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Corpus Christi Abundant Life 301698793673427
SA The Winston 3122812893609294
Waco Parkview 2116613684535431
Corpus Christi Annapolis 1111311056447496
SA Sunnybrook 0312319346382409
Tyler King's Academy 00002411751
Lockhart Lighthouse Christian 035119609128532
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAIAO DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Fort Worth THESA 30200128102661349
SA FEAST Homeschool 3128020481636407
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 30195119103731498
Williamson County Home School 2224119473666400
Crosby Victory and Praise 1114615082592334
Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 127816637309555
Sugar Land HCYA Fort Bend 0313122274569420
Lubbock Home School 01464866671559
Capital City Christian Home School 036815437287417
Canyon Lake Hidden Valley 000016125342
Tyler HEAT 000019165506
.
TAIAO DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Austin NYOS 3223926974590483
Stephenville Faith 2016480102699354
Plano CHANT 1113512264460349
Corpus Christi WINGS 10535028230490
Johnson County Sports Association 028210337361489
Victoria Home School 027612518221515
Austin Achieve 000034227291
Midessa Homeschool 000027240561
Canton EXEL 000027161493
.
Independent DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Fayette County Sports Association 201232663464319
SA Great Hearts Monte Vista 11699517150336
Campbell 000034257317
Carthage East Texas Home School 00000365185
Henderson Full Armor Christian 00001453257
Lubbock Kingdom Prep 00000220115
McDade 00001539234
Temple Centex Homeschool 00000456170
Granbury Cornerstone 00000453188
New Braunfels Calvary Baptist 01254928266498
Dallas UME Prep 00000528273
Fort Hancock 000033263223
Houston Sanchez Charter 016530543278
.