header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2018 DISTRICT STANDINGS
Drop me an e-mail if I have something in the wrong place. Thanks..

DISTRICT STANDINGS
AFTER WEEK 15

UIL DI DISTRICT 1

SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
McLean 4021518140842135
White Deer 22123109103634343
Valley 127414037479600
Miami 032016536220338
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Nazareth 402107382470269
Petersburg 3116213374454351
Happy 2218412046393365
Lorenzo 1314120845347413
Hart 0411828137320477
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Knox City 3125115364588443
Paducah 3127814774645515
Crowell 3127916883640514
Northside 139018653298265
Chillicothe 04024418128466
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Ira 40221119101577281
Aspermont 3123215893762492
Spur 2221819373519333
Hermleigh 1322025346464446
Rotan 045222045298340
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Ropes 40228674520301
Morton 3114514438217518
Wellman-Union 2214918045312394
Whiteface 1313914937293400
Meadow 045723918151501
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Borden County 402091493548237
Grady 311429783459275
Klondike 2212813973396288
O'Donnell 1312718837350430
Sands 04261941997442
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Balmorhea 301608103623247
Rankin 211326264485375
Fort Davis 126915945290405
Marfa 034117309124383
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Garden City 4021252131724272
Sterling City 311969292517232
Highland 2215812973433204
Water Valley 1311624546379448
Westbrook 048224628254499
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Newcastle 4025412774527452
Savoy 2216120354422431
Saint Jo 2218818282575336
Perrin-Whitt 1317824054401328
Bryson 1313616537325473
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blum 401964493558315
Aquilla 311935666482392
Abbott 136814245234273
Covington 135619246298365
Gholson 138616573441248
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Milford 30238112121775374
Coolidge 2116811272461211
Avalon 1214718454383347
Penelope 03615146272394
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Union Hill 3018413112769354
High Island 2115316547349454
Leverett's Chapel 1210217053334329
Fruitvale 039919026231418
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Eden 4028413864535469
Robert Lee 3125110374610434
Veribest 2214417346315472
Bronte 1314822246326433
Robert Lee JV 0000104032
Paint Rock 04382290970506
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
May 301836284540408
Gorman 211677885718594
Santa Anna 1210617037263507
Lingleville 034419009190585
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Evant 2114415474399394
Jonesboro 2119415265453456
Lometa 1210815637316411
Zephyr 1221620064625607
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Leakey 3018274122705324
Nueces Canyon 2116610083545257
Medina 1214214436311376
Prairie Lea 0301720949498
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Follett 4019876122618330
Groom 2119211774558407
Lefors 2216817754358385
Higgins 12328136187352
Hedley 04311700957372
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Motley County 3019118112855520
Silverton 2114613038321565
Kress 1213718836342451
Patton Springs 032015825117287
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Whitharral 4018436102557184
Anton 3119010393710368
Amherst 2215210773438282
Lazbuddie 134615627120350
Cotton Center 043320301082449
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Wilson 2013911363338382
Southland 1111210327238452
Loop 029713217196389
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Grandfalls-Royalty 40265143103714441
Sierra Blanca 3120515963411324
Buena Vista 2220219946369397
Sanderson 1317718354371218
Dell City 047423927272441
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blackwell 3011522111581255
Loraine 218311429286616
Moran 128714644283304
Trent 03030616113
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Lueders-Avoca 201064266496527
Jayton 11964694682384
Guthrie 000001738
Rule 0201140713406
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Throckmorton 201171663371316
Woodson 11666636238372
Benjamin 02010124125247
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Fannindel 201141263523341
Gold-Burg 11778227261423
Forestburg 0220117010177617
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Strawn 301940122766186
Gordon 2113412447529597
Bluff Dale 126216155333419
Gustine 033413937330380
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Iredell 3011116111589147
Walnut Springs 21398075482495
Cranfills Gap 124910064372270
Three Way 03030815127
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Kopperl 301094474389360
Morgan 211446155450353
Bynum 1211611737323445
Mt. Calm 031916601053570
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Oakwood 301886104716314
Trinidad 2111212664348349
Apple Springs 128110654348198
Chester 03241670746382
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Calvert 301531683441215
McDade 2113212864355405
Buckholts 1212016246348512
Oglesby 036716619199543
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blanket 4013118111498196
Brookesmith 311529664355302
Sidney 2215311873384257
Mullin 139215137264454
Rising Star 04191640975415
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Richland Springs 4024540112739349
Panther Creek 3120711155396351
Cherokee 2219117137322542
Rochelle 139621528236509
Lohn 04272290653342
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Dallas Lutheran 5030918292660443
Gainesville Lone Star North 4129513193655406
Amarillo San Jacinto 3226721475602439
Dallas Lakehill 3224019955420426
Denton Calvary 2316625956316481
Lucas Christian 1413122237360437
Rockwall Heritage 068328418151426
Amarillo San Jacinto JV 0000011569
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Austin Veritas 5028746122695330
Waco Vanguard College Prep 412369383575371
Austin Hill Country 3220120547399585
Marble Falls Faith 2318426438289542
Round Rock Christian 1416126628326513
Round Rock Concordia 057026537297443
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Giddings Lone Star Southeast 50329210102696494
Houston Emery-Weiner 41271121102632249
Sugar Land Logos Prep 3226117274558384
Katy Faith West 2326924256567489
SA Lutheran 1411526219195534
SA Castle Hills 054328119130458
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Watauga Harvest 402306883535287
Abilene Christian 3123017964517376
Lubbock All Saints 1313723155369404
Longview Christian Heritage 1314921456436434
Granbury North Central Texas Academy 1316521928424630
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Bulverde Bracken Christian 6035064130788177
New Braunfels Christian 41244138103632329
Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 3220420684540477
Waco Live Oak 2416423857405500
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 1417525729349576
Victoria Faith Academy 054127537193402
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Huntsville Alpha Omega 603227574459345
Bryan Allen Academy 4119914874468431
Conroe Covenant Christian 2215115845311349
Bryan St. Joseph 1416022755391325
Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian 1311615928189406
Houston Grace Christian 04252060751366
Spring Providence Classical 00000000
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
WF Notre Dame 301346773370333
WF Wichita Christian 2116918974531457
Lubbock Kingdom Prep 1215611746469373
Plainview Christian 0310719318205508
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Weatherford Christian 80456174121747287
Irving Faustina 32260177103696343
Longview Trinity 3323219193585251
Dallas Tyler Street 2216410736284291
Greenville Christian 2313922128271584
Tyler East Texas Christian 1411524228204490
Dallas Fairhill 05122661733370
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Cedar Park Summit 40209103101573258
Fredericksburg Heritage 21827982403195
Spring Branch Living Rock Academy 1311917665419343
San Marcos Hill Country Christian 0378130010280549
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Baytown Christian 201226140850153
Orange Community Christian 11586916125360
Bellville Faith 0261110519253
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Fort Worth Covenant Classical 000053281237
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Wylie Preparatory 000073591438
Waco Methodist Childrens Home 000056409481
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Waco Parkview 1053666508486
Granbury Cornerstone 0165315128200
Fort Worth Hill 00000728412
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Azle Christian 41316205102702418
Haslet Heritage Christian 3132123671542299
Westlake Academy 1212815054358336
Arlington St. Paul Prep 0165427164378
Decatur Victory Christian 034216835202296
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Houston Texas Christian 00000780401
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Seguin Lifegate 5028130100605133
Tyler King's Academy 127114273334240
Corpus Christi Arlington Heights 025111733222196
SA The Winston 000037267512
Corpus Christi Annapolis 0165424172253
Longview East Texas Christian 0000014261
Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School 010660853424
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAIAO DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
SA FEAST Homeschool 1048083748489
Fort Worth THESA 0104838152101
.
TAIAO DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 6037085111674173
Sugar Land HCYA Fort Bend 51307165101631265
Stephenville Faith 4131014982633313
Plano CHANT 311567755323319
Austin NYOS 3321219875547439
Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 2314816755360309
Williamson County Home School 2210917556443509
Austin Royals 1215113137444529
Tyler Willow Bend 125414336194411
Henderson Full Armor Christian 01264805104190
Austin Achieve 021611016203336
Victoria Home School 044024926147372
Corpus Christi WINGS 000013132167
Johnson County Sports Association 023811228137391
Houston Mount Carmel 01126464412421
Lubbock Home School 01143835276373
Odessa West Texas Homeschool 010520853450
.
Independent DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Dallas UME Prep 301446982400165
Temple Centex Homeschool 201516990547166
Arlington Texas Leadership Charter 1269144110124431
Fayette County Sports Association 117110236264403
Carrollton Texas Association of Christian Athletes 1027617150385
SA Brooks Academy 11937223151219
Tyler HEAT 10443037217416
Garland Christian 12837165398400
Austin Harmony 0000036166
Damon 0000011560
Olfen 000001045
Irving Universal Academy 03451180772299
Fort Hancock 000025144347
Plano Coram Deo 000024191197
Claude 01445954369285
Houston Sanchez Charter 01376824252311
Houston The Connection School 000001654
.