header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2017 DISTRICT STANDINGS
Drop me an e-mail if I have something in the wrong place. Thanks..

DISTRICT STANDINGS
AFTER WEEK 11

UIL DI DISTRICT 1

SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Happy 3021654100776290
McLean 2112611091476143
White Deer 1212412072466120
Miami 03018219129527
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Nazareth 301606682551364
Anton 211706382558303
Hart 128212737256452
Whiteface 031216819148530
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Ropes 301704582605347
Lorenzo 2110814982496364
Meadow 1214016155501512
New Home 038114437405521
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Knox City 302088082584299
Spur 2115917955410547
Paducah 1217916428389529
Rotan 039121464398391
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Borden County 40217410058350
Ira 2210912864405327
Klondike 2211614864388343
Hermleigh 2212814055438434
O'Donnell 044419428266498
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Garden City 301863682579239
Sterling City 2116211664506434
Westbrook 129813764436336
Robert Lee 036822546403542
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Buena Vista 3022512381531267
Rankin 2118512573524313
Marfa 1215419363408332
Fort Davis 036418746314412
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Water Valley 301564255367388
Veribest 211676264457294
Paint Rock 128017237245469
Santa Anna 036319001081600
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Medina 3020598100643291
Lometa 211347573413263
Nueces Canyon 128618128391642
Eden 0312119246344385
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Jonesboro 301925491604286
Zephyr 2115210691643285
Evant 1212917873494321
Blanket 039222755363419
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
May 301682410058188
Gorman 2115010464421324
Lingleville 129415436337496
Gordon 033816828203510
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Bryson 402877482612235
Forestburg 3122415582577381
Newcastle 2217320746361408
Saint Jo 1316920455477449
Gold-Burg 042523827173430
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blum 402607391583306
Avalon 312079573443285
Kopperl 2213817855335420
Covington 1313119028247439
Bynum 045125118103436
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Coolidge 402196082460224
Aquilla 312257982459156
Abbott 2219419555465395
Penelope 1312824864472400
Gholson 049928328293528
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Tioga 3015478143378
Fannindel 2110813154588521
Savoy 129813218216470
Fruitvale 036715728304454
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Union Hill 401873290573212
High Island 311989472510275
Leverett's Chapel 2211414873397293
Apple Springs 1310917046280455
Chester 04121761895345
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Follett 201071363447295
Lefors 115710045337395
Higgins 02388926194333
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Valley 30175091547218
Silverton 21984763343171
Groom 126412346319463
Hedley 031818501052498
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Amherst 401624072348173
Whitharral 311597847387456
Kress 2211812828133443
Lazbuddie 132311546185202
Cotton Center 04201211946405
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Motley County 301892682552184
Petersburg 211387444318232
Wilson 124415764263307
Southland 032413828200422
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Balmorhea 40274259059197
Grandfalls-Royalty 3118315873475354
Sanderson 2216019354392373
Dell City 1311421555330314
Sierra Blanca 0410024017194410
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Sands 402284982474267
Wellman-Union 312389864432295
Grady 2216014728263512
Loop 138823528166503
Dawson 046825327227503
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blackwell 3015252100549143
Highland 211343573532274
Loraine 121910846289372
Trent 03011001044482
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Jayton 201293073542277
Guthrie 21897625128257
Benjamin 12151251734309
Patton Springs 02020619206
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Crowell 2097063419298
Chillicothe 11737028247482
Northside 022512537242475
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Aspermont 302207673509339
Lueders-Avoca 2115014054549520
Throckmorton 1212613046383509
Paint Creek 034819836292419
Rule 00000454189
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Strawn 30182610063774
Moran 2113610464402295
Woodson 126712937295477
Rising Star 034519128278515
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Panther Creek 402778691635285
Brookesmith 3114913455237370
Mullin 2224220455489445
Sidney 1314519118253455
Gustine 043223028154486
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Richland Springs 301191491586187
Cherokee 11646446377432
Rochelle 124710419108506
Lohn 0204827175339
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Iredell 302122682592201
Morgan 2116515864446374
Walnut Springs 1217221328362599
Cranfills Gap 037422646357581
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Milford 3016771100590280
Oakwood 2119613064582366
Trinidad 128413664412423
Mt. Calm 032613628181449
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Calvert 301611491484216
Buckholts 211308973521322
Oglesby 1211015427209464
Prairie Lea 034118509187591
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Abilene Christian 2124917282626271
Amarillo San Jacinto 2121920855521489
Watauga Harvest 2119514463427323
Denton Calvary 033217147303495
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Dallas Lutheran 301914891637307
Dallas Lakehill 2114313083565380
Red Oak Ovilla Christian 127214237359505
Rockwall Heritage 0310419037358458
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Waco Vanguard College Prep 301914772499248
Austin Hill Country 2116010946427481
Round Rock Christian 129718145363514
Round Rock Concordia 0310721819348652
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Lubbock All Saints 4023011063409338
Plainview Christian 3131824274589525
WF Wichita Christian 2228322955559422
Amarillo Holy Cross 1315422245339445
WF Notre Dame 045623827167485
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Waco Live Oak 302057046524491
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 2113817064479436
Granbury North Central Texas Academy 2220823155502551
Weatherford Christian 111249428400553
Irving Faustina 0414925946405429
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Longview Christian Heritage 312289864492391
Dallas Tyler Street 3121113164443370
Longview Trinity 211389763441302
Dallas Fairhill 13481712575283
Henderson Full Armor Christian 0000021334
Tyler East Texas Christian 03291570985461
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
New Braunfels Christian 2118010482675385
Seguin Lifegate 2118011463427357
San Marcos Hill Country Christian 211099882516364
Greenville Christian 000063430338
Cedar Park Summit 034219546316451
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Westlake Academy 301876991582278
Lucas Christian 2118714854505417
Fort Worth Nazarene 1214316146417529
Arlington Newman 033417318251519
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Wylie Preparatory 301795482537273
Waco Methodist Childrens Home 2116611674547504
Dallas Inspired Vision 1210613345328380
McKinney Cornerstone 034619436273384
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Azle Christian 3017726100589171
Haslet Heritage Christian 302114962480230
Decatur Victory Christian 129614452305261
Granbury Cornerstone 023412718281508
Joshua Christian 0000015160
Fort Worth Hill 03181900732430
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Arlington St. Paul Prep 201192472532290
Lewisville Lakeland 2065642253128
Killeen Memorial 0265318186389
Arlington Flint Academy 02241310672382
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Houston Mount Carmel 11621471455212
Houston Texas Christian 10103110487
SA The Atonement 10621216274423
EP Faith 000024180243
Clear Lake Christian 02251240776351
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Waco Parkview 30762673425386
New Braunfels Calvary Baptist 21999273366187
Corpus Christi Annapolis 10601362408172
Lockhart Lighthouse Christian 117510754285339
Tyler King's Academy 10523927193397
Paris Trinity Christian 010123157220
SA Sunnybrook 03269524125179
SA The Winston 01303224216294
Marshall Christian Academy 000071542318
Corpus Christi Arlington Heights 000025223297
Longview East Texas Christian 01395213134203
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAIAO DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Fort Worth THESA 000053361318
SA FEAST Homeschool 000073690449
.
TAIAO DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 402104873449236
Stephenville Faith 302036190584238
Austin NYOS 3219815055482437
Sugar Land HCYA Fort Bend 301788672512355
Austin Royals 2111811554412440
Crosby Victory and Praise 1212613634269337
Williamson County Home School 11904645504394
Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 1211611653332236
Lubbock Home School 1112112382605326
Plano CHANT 01126044298371
Johnson County Sports Association 01166127246407
Austin Achieve 021411017129426
Victoria Home School 0261080646283
Odessa West Texas Homeschool 01206619163536
Corpus Christi WINGS 0261000656341
Canton EXEL 016541472237
.
Independent DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Dallas UME Prep 301481281445156
Morton 201485131198122
Temple Centex Homeschool 1146871246136
McDade 1054627261389
Lewisville Founders Classical 10676456444609
Campbell 01646755540549
Arlington Texas Leadership Charter 000001752
Houston Sanchez Charter 00002588307
Lubbock Kingdom Prep 023311037240464
Tyler HEAT 01517855449472
Irving Universal Academy 00001890417
Fayette County Sports Association 01125419203497
Fort Hancock 000026126361
Austin Harmony 0209402094
.